Skip to content

Students list

Skip pagination
  1. Abraam Emanuelis
  2. Acates Transius Amatricius
  3. Accursius de Blasiis de Lugisso de Regno Sicilie
  4. Achates Transius de Accummulo
  5. Achilles Alberghettus Mondainensis
  6. Achilles Orlandus
  7. Achilles Orlandus
  8. Achilles Sander Bernardinus Ferariensis
  9. Acrisius Pinus de Assiseo
  10. Adabiles Codilus Spoletinus
  11. Adam Podgorshi
  12. Adamus di Wolckhenstain Oenipontanus
  13. Adnibal Bizzarrus Vadensis
  14. Adoardus Bolgarutii de Mathelica
  15. Adolphus a Zuveiffell Montensis
  16. Adolphus ab Eller Montensis
  17. Adonis Ardiccionius Urbevetanus
  18. Adonius Salvius de Monte Sancto
  19. Adrianus Agnellus Urbinas
  20. Adrianus Antonellus Pergulensis
  21. Adrianus Argentus
  22. Adrianus Astancollius
  23. Adrianus Bolionius Fanensis
  24. Adrianus Ciamberlinus de Cingulo
  25. Adrianus de Sale Bergomensis
  26. Adrianus Delius de Fuglinea
  27. Adrianus Iustius Anglarensis
  28. Adrianus Margarutius de Sancto Severino
  29. Adrianus Montinus Montonensis
  30. Adrianus Norbertus Piermas Belga Bruxellensis
  31. Aemilius Humilis de Civitate Pennae
  32. Aemilius Marionus Eugubinus
  33. Aemilius Piissimus de Monte Bodio
  34. Aeneas Angelellus de Matelica
  35. Aeneas Beroardus Castilionensis
  36. Aeneas Leonellus Sanvitensis
  37. Aeneas Silvestrinus de Nursia
  38. Africanus Paradisius de Castro Passignani
  39. Agabitus Cappellettus Reatinus
  40. Agabitus de Geraldinis de Amelia
  41. Agabitus de Grassis de Spoleto
  42. Agesilaus Conestabilis Narniensis
  43. Agnilus de Pauli Tifernas
  44. Agostini Ermenegildo
  45. Agostino Spinola di Genevo
  46. Agostinus Albertus Genoensis
  47. Agostinus de Augustanis Pisaurensis
  48. Agostinus Zuccardus Corriggiensis
  49. Agramantes Bettonis de Montis Gallorum
  50. Agustinus Fracassinus de Fracta
  51. Aiax Hondedeus Pisaurensis
  52. Alamannus Ardiccio da Urbe Veteri
  53. Alamannus Ardiccionius Urbevetanus
  54. Alamannus de Alamannis de Balneoreggio
  55. Albanensis Albanensis de Castro Sigilli
  56. Albanius Laudus de Amatrice
  57. Albericus Gentilis de Sancto Genesio
  58. Albert Krantz Hamburg
  59. Albertinus Falchettus Canthianensis
  60. Albertus de Fabriano
  61. Albertus a Wuthenow
  62. Albertus Albertus Ortanus
  63. Albertus Carlettus de Rocca Contrata
  64. Albertus Carutii de Colle
  65. Albertus de Albertis Bononiensis
  66. Albertus de Treis de Mevania
  67. Albertus Libstenskii a Kolowrat Oenipontanus
  68. Albertus Magnus a Maltiz
  69. Albertus Mamianus Parmensis
  70. Albertus Pronner Monacensis Bavarus
  71. Alciatus Satius de Asisio
  72. Alcides Alemannus de Aquipendio
  73. Alemannus Ciprius de Sassoferrato
  74. Alesander Catalanus Romanus
  75. Alesander Conciolus de Cantiano
  76. Alesandre Alanus de Bressa
  77. Alessander Calutius de Montefiascone
  78. Alessander Evangelista de Sarnano
  79. Alessander Orfinus Fulginas
  80. Alessander Sirena de Fulgineo
  81. Alessander Ubertus Tifernas
  82. Alessandro Pavoni Ariminensis
  83. Alessio Olivieri de Nocera
  84. Alexander de Urbeveteri
  85. Alexander Alba Romanus
  86. Alexander Albertus de Mevania
  87. Alexander Ambrosinus Forosemproniensis
  88. Alexander Andreolus de Eugubio
  89. Alexander Angelini Ariminensis
  90. Alexander Anticus de Recaneto
  91. Alexander Apollonius de Aretio
  92. Alexander Augustiensis Luce Tuders
  93. Alexander Augustus Bergomas
  94. Alexander Bartholinus Urbinas
  95. Alexander Bellius Eugubinus
  96. Alexander Bellutius Sammarinensis
  97. Alexander Berretta Viterbiensis
  98. Alexander Bonarellus Anconitanus
  99. Alexander Bovarellus Eugubinus
  100. Alexander Calandrinus de Fossato
  101. Alexander Carnevalis de Nuceria
  102. Alexander Carocius Tudertinus
  103. Alexander Castellutius Urbinas
  104. Alexander Cervolius
  105. Alexander Ceulus Romanus
  106. Alexander Cittadonus de Cassia
  107. Alexander Conciolo de Cantiano
  108. Alexander Corsettus Turritensis
  109. Alexander Cremona Romanus
  110. Alexander Cresius de Aquila
  111. Alexander Cruceius Mediolanensis
  112. Alexander de Alexandris Corinaltensis
  113. Alexander de Betannibus de Rocha Contrata
  114. Alexander de Binis Assisias
  115. Alexander de Carfagnis de Tuscia
  116. Alexander de Peccinis de Eugubio
  117. Alexander de Pontenanius Aretinus
  118. Alexander de Ripantibus de Aexsio
  119. Alexander de Tucciarellis Aretinus
  120. Alexander de Turri Asculanus
  121. Alexander dominii Antonii de Malegonnellis de Florentia
  122. Alexander Erricus Baldassinus Senogagliensis
  123. Alexander Eustacchius de Montelpare presidatus Farfensis
  124. Alexander Faber Tifernas
  125. Alexander Fanus Urbevetanus
  126. Alexander Ferentillus de Ferentillo
  127. Alexander Filaretus Aquilanus
  128. Alexander Firmanus Maceratensis
  129. Alexander Folietta Ulmensis
  130. Alexander Fraxinus Ungharus
  131. Alexander Gentilis Aquilanus
  132. Alexander Granella de Gualdo
  133. Alexander Grifonelus de Communanzie
  134. Alexander Honorius de Staphilo
  135. Alexander Iustus Urbinas
  136. Alexander Lauretus Leonessanus
  137. Alexander Leo Romanus
  138. Alexander Manasanguis ex Foro Sempronii
  139. Alexander Marchettus de Rocha Contrata
  140. Alexander Maria Chomius Liburnensis
  141. Alexander Maria de Turris Genuensis
  142. Alexander Mariani de Aquila Aprutinus Regni Sycilie
  143. Alexander Marinius de Pergula
  144. Alexander Marinius de Pergula
  145. Alexander Mazzaferrus de Recaneto
  146. Alexander Melchiorrius Aesinus
  147. Alexander Meysterlin de Tirolo
  148. Alexander Modestus de Roccha Contrada
  149. Alexander Mongallus Leonissanus
  150. Alexander Mutius Camers
  151. Alexander Nardius de Messina
  152. Alexander Oliverius Nucerinus
  153. Alexander Palatius de Urbeveteri
  154. Alexander Personalis
  155. Alexander Perusinus de Mundulpho
  156. Alexander Peruxinus Hispanus
  157. Alexander Pilingoctus Forosemproniensis
  158. Alexander Pilyus
  159. Alexander Piso de Viterbio
  160. Alexander Polinus Camers
  161. Alexander Pupus de Monte Georgio
  162. Alexander Rubeus Pisaurensis
  163. Alexander Sabinus de Tuderto
  164. Alexander Salvagianus Bertinoriensis
  165. Alexander ser Titus Tifernas
  166. Alexander Servadeus Senogalliensis
  167. Alexander Tachinus Forosemproniensis
  168. Alexander Tartalius
  169. Alexander Tartalius Montonensis
  170. Alexander Taxius de Malleano
  171. Alexander Tianus Castilionensis
  172. Alexander Torzius Hortanus
  173. Alexander Tottus a Cerreto
  174. Alexander Trigintaquinque de Aquila
  175. Alexander Virzillus de Monte Bodio
  176. Alexander Vitaleonus de Auximo
  177. Alexander Voglia de Camerino
  178. Alexius Oliverus Nucerinus
  179. Alexius Thalardscher Labacensis
  180. Alfonsius Gualterius Urbevetanus Toscanus
  181. Alfonsus de Adria de Regno
  182. Alfonsus Canerinus de Montorio
  183. Alfonsus Cassianus de Cypheloctis
  184. Alfonsus de Arcanis Coesenas
  185. Alfonsus de Leonibus a Transaquis
  186. Alfonsus de Spontis civis Perusinus de Fratta
  187. Alfonsus Ferdinandi de Terragona Didici de Cordula provincie Ispanie Betice
  188. Alfonsus Gentilonus Tudertinus
  189. Alfonsus Lupius del Plumbino
  190. Alfonsus Nigrellius Ferrariensis
  191. Alfonsus Pallectonius Spoletinus
  192. Alfonsus Roscius Senogalliensis
  193. Alfonsus Tastius a Rocca Contrata
  194. Alimentus Roscius Aquaspartanus
  195. Aliprandus de Domo Spoletanus
  196. Allexander Brunellus de Castro Fratte
  197. Allexander Fontana de Anglare
  198. Alovisius Benvedutus Cantianensis
  199. Alovisius Berdini de Sancto Severino
  200. Alovisius Grifonus a Floriano
  201. Alovisius Turrianus Utinensis
  202. Alovivius Bevilaqua de Pergola
  203. Aloysius Benamatus Cantianensis
  204. Aloysius Capponius Ariminensis
  205. Aloysius Civolus Thiphernas
  206. Aloysius Fenolosyus Venetus
  207. Aloysius Gattus Melitensis
  208. Aloysius Georgeus Pisaurensis
  209. Aloysius Rossius Forosemproniensis
  210. Aloysius Tonsinus Samarinensis
  211. Alphonsus a Lamberg Salzpurgensis
  212. Alphonsus Bonellus Imolensis
  213. Alphonsus Capellettus Reatinus
  214. Alphonsus Confidatus Assisiensis
  215. Alphonsus de Moscatellis de Terra Castri Plebis
  216. Alphonsus Gualterius Urbevetanus
  217. Alphonsus Thomassinus Barchiensis
  218. Altemius Lolusa de Castilione in Teberine
  219. Altobellus Pyrrhus Offidanus
  220. Aluisius Ciambaniscus Melitensis
  221. Aluisius de Tontibus Eugubinus
  222. Alvarotus Bertolla Utinensis
  223. Alvianus Lenci loco Monasterii
  224. Alvisius de Nursia
  225. Ambrosius de Ambrosiis Urbinas
  226. Ambrosius Egidii Iohannis de Cortonio
  227. Ambrosius Grisonius Florentinus
  228. Ambrosius Guinigius Lucensis
  229. Ambrosius Hubertus Monferrato
  230. Ambrosius Vulpinus de Montorio de Regno
  231. Ambroxius de Cortonio
  232. Amedeus de Giustini de Civitate Castelli
  233. Amelius Ameluccius de Tuderto
  234. Amerigus Egius de Spoleto
  235. Amicus Celsus de Monte Rubiano
  236. Amilcar Cesarinius de Fracta
  237. Anastasius Corona Romanus
  238. Anastasius Tottus ex terra Cerreti
  239. Anbrosius de Trincosis de Urbe
  240. Anchises Camillius Montonensis
  241. Ancillottus Ancillottus de Asculo
  242. Andomeus Vossius Gallobelgicus
  243. Andrea Naupp
  244. Andrea Roselle
  245. Andreas de Sancto Geminiano
  246. Andreas de Camerino
  247. Andreas de Anchona
  248. Andreas de Calgle
  249. Andreas de Forocinfronio
  250. Andreas de Neapoli
  251. Andreas de Viterbio
  252. Andreas de Salerno
  253. Andreas Antoniaccius de Assisi
  254. Andreas Antonillus Reatinus
  255. Andreas Baccius de Tuderto
  256. Andreas Bartolomeius a Civitate Santi Sepulcri
  257. Andreas Belardus Vivanus
  258. Andreas Blanconus Urbinas
  259. Andreas Cappa de Aquila
  260. Andreas Carlius Lucensis
  261. Andreas Carnevalius Forosemproniensis
  262. Andreas Cherophinus de Viturclano
  263. Andreas Ciardellus Nursinus
  264. Andreas Cocherus Polonus
  265. Andreas Cochlerus de Musiponto civitate Lotaringiae
  266. Andreas Corboli de Castro Antriae
  267. Andreas de Baccis Aretinus
  268. Andreas de Comitibus Bivignani voc. Aretio
  269. Andreas de Massis de Roccha Contrata
  270. Andreas de Oriolis de Brasighella
  271. Andreas de Pieraccianis Castilionis Lacus
  272. Andreas de Pilosis de Pergula
  273. Andreas de Riceriis Venetus
  274. Andreas de Sabatinis de Sancto Marino, de Provincia Romandiole
  275. Andreas Dems Gallobelgicus
  276. Andreas Dionisius Stronconius
  277. Andreas domini Iacobi de Bononia
  278. Andreas Felicis Paternianius Urcianensis
  279. Andreas Fidelis de Spoleto
  280. Andreas Florentinius Lucensis
  281. Andreas Gentilutius de Fabriano
  282. Andreas Georgius Pisaurensis
  283. Andreas Mandl Monacensis
  284. Andreas Martius de Oppido Scifonii
  285. Andreas Martius Parisiensis
  286. Andreas Martius Pisaurensis
  287. Andreas Marzanus ex Monte Sancte Marie
  288. Andreas Marzius Citernensis
  289. Andreas Oddus Tudertinus
  290. Andreas Palatius Pergulensis
  291. Andreas Parentius de Spoleto
  292. Andreas Percicus Iustinopolitanus de Lombardia
  293. Andreas Petrillus de Trevio
  294. Andreas Petrinus de Castro Agelli
  295. Andreas Pisaurus Narniensis
  296. Andreas Resta
  297. Andreas Restius Raguseus
  298. Andreas Romanus Spoletinus
  299. Andreas Salvius Recinetensis
  300. Andreas Seleman Glogoniensis diocesis Wratislaviensis
  301. Andreas Sorbolongus Forosemproniensis
  302. Andreas Ticcius de Castilione
  303. Andreas Tomassettus de Monticulo
  304. Andreas Ubertus Cesenas
  305. Andreas Wiser Wangianus Svevus
  306. Andreas Zuccolus Mutinensis Longobardus
  307. Androla Antonius de Neapoli
  308. Andronicus Thenalius de terra Castilionis Tibirine
  309. Angelini Luigi
  310. Angelinus de Interande
  311. Angelinus Angelineus Ariminensis
  312. Angelinus de Angelinis Hispellas
  313. Angelinus S**
  314. Angelus de Fabriano
  315. Angelus de Orte
  316. Angelus de Confini
  317. Angelus Alterii Corraducii de Roma
  318. Angelus Alticottus a Sancto Gemino
  319. Angelus Angelicus de Camerino
  320. Angelus Angeluccius de Nursia
  321. Angelus Antonius Vantagius Anconitanus
  322. Angelus Baptista de Roscis
  323. Angelus Bartholomei de Casaccis de Amelia
  324. Angelus Benedictus Spoletinus
  325. Angelus Berretta Hyspello
  326. Angelus Bisellus Viterbiensis
  327. Angelus Blanus magistri Laudadei de Blanis
  328. Angelus Bricciallus Urbevetanus
  329. Angelus Buccauratus de Sancto Severino
  330. Angelus Calistus Fanensis
  331. Angelus Carboncinus Pergulanus
  332. Angelus Castracanius Romanus
  333. Angelus Catalutius de Spoleto
  334. Angelus Cesius de Narnia
  335. Angelus Cherichellus de Ameria
  336. Angelus Cima Ariminensi
  337. Angelus Cinus Forosemproniensis
  338. Angelus Columnesius Vissanus
  339. Angelus Contius de Castello
  340. Angelus Coptius de Narnia
  341. Angelus Cortigianus de Tuderto
  342. Angelus Cospius de Sarteano
  343. Angelus Dati Vissanus
  344. Angelus de Benedictis de Castro Castilionis Filiorum Fusci
  345. Angelus de Clementibus de Pisauro
  346. Angelus de Manciis Nucerinus
  347. Angelus de Sportidis de Piscina
  348. Angelus de Ubaldis junior de Perusio
  349. Angelus de Urselliis de Tolentino
  350. Angelus domini Angeli de Urbe
  351. Angelus Dominichelli olim de Pergula et nunc habitator in civitate Perusii
  352. Angelus Felicius de Callio
  353. Angelus Felix de Langerillis de Mevania
  354. Angelus Florentiolanus de Florentia
  355. Angelus Fracassinus Frattensis
  356. Angelus Frenfanellus Fulginatensis
  357. Angelus Fusconius de Nursia
  358. Angelus Gambutius Maceratensis
  359. Angelus Germanellus de Narnia
  360. Angelus Gregorius de Fulginea
  361. Angelus Iacchesius de Camerino
  362. Angelus Iacobutius de Nuceria
  363. Angelus Ioannes Arce de Stronconio
  364. Angelus Luccius Cortonensis
  365. Angelus Luci Antonii de Gualdo Nucerie
  366. Angelus Lutius a Massa Tudertine diocesis
  367. Angelus Manutius Tifernas
  368. Angelus Marci de Amelia
  369. Angelus Maria Barattus Foroliviensis
  370. Angelus Maria de Pizzicantibus a Camerino
  371. Angelus Maria Summovicus Ianuensis
  372. Angelus Massiaticus Camers
  373. Angelus Matalucius de Tuderto
  374. Angelus Musacchius Viterbiensis
  375. Angelus Niccolutius de Nepolitanus
  376. Angelus Oliva de Saxoferrato
  377. Angelus Oriens Urbevetanus Toscanus
  378. Angelus Paganus de Civitate Ducali
  379. Angelus Paulemilii de Castro Mirande Narniensis diocesis
  380. Angelus Pennidius Reatinus
  381. Angelus Pianus de Sancto Severino
  382. Angelus Picus Sansepulcrensis
  383. Angelus Pierleonus Cesanus
  384. Angelus Pisellus Viterbiensis
  385. Angelus Pontanus de Cerreto
  386. Angelus Putius de Immola
  387. Angelus quoddamFabriti de Paracinis de Terra Castri Plebis
  388. Angelus Roseus ex Terra Castri Plebis
  389. Angelus Roseus e Civitate Plebis
  390. Angelus Salvestrinus Siculus
  391. Angelus Senibaldus de Gualdo
  392. Angelus Sfortia Hispello
  393. Angelus Victorius de Balneoregio
  394. Angelus Zannutius
  395. Angelus Zolla Viterbiensis
  396. Anibal Benincasa Anconitanus
  397. Anibal de Boncambis Siculus
  398. Anibal Sanità Sulmonensis
  399. Anibal Tortonius Pergulensis
  400. Annibal Almericus Pisaurensis
  401. Annibal Ancillottus Asculanus
  402. Annibal Augustinus de Visso
  403. Annibal Benignus Camers
  404. Annibal Blanchellius Ariminensis
  405. Annibal Brancaleonus Ariminensis
  406. Annibal Camillus Nucerinus
  407. Annibal Cayus Malleani
  408. Annibal Crispoldius Reatinus
  409. Annibal Hippolitus Romanus
  410. Annibal Honofrius Typhernas
  411. Annibal Nannius Ariminensis
  412. Annibal Orlandus a Civitate Plebis
  413. Annibal Pierius Senensis
  414. Annibal Raynaldus de Mevania
  415. Annibal Stefanius de Mercatello
  416. Annibal Vigiluccius de Santo Severino
  417. Annibalus Gianinus de Santa Agatha
  418. Annuntius Persicus de Persicis de Amatrice
  419. Anselmus Bovius Spedenus
  420. Anselmus Ciolus Aquaspartanus
  421. Anselmus de Aloisiis Amerinus
  422. Anselmus Evangelista de Assisio
  423. Anselmus Massarocius de Ortho
  424. Ansovinus Francisci de Silvestris de Camereno
  425. Antenor Boldrinus Ophida
  426. Antenor Madalchinus de Salvutiis de Aquasparta
  427. Antenor S.us de Esio
  428. Anteus Accicciaccaferreus de Sancto Severino
  429. Anteus Claudius Pergula
  430. Anthonius de Quelldry Germanus civitatis Cameracensis
  431. Anthonius ser Colle de Cocchiis de Teramo
  432. Antimus Gallius Papiensis
  433. Antiochius Fortesa Hispanus civitatis Calaris
  434. Antonellus de Alexandris de civitate S. Sepolcri
  435. Antoninus Clarellus Reatinus
  436. Antoninus de Antoninis de Gualdo
  437. Antoninus Delphinus de Spoleto
  438. Antonio Francesco Paserini Cortonensis
  439. Antonio Golinucci de Rimini
  440. Antonio Griphi Romanus
  441. Antonio Manca
  442. Antonius de Nepe
  443. Antonius de Veruli
  444. Antonius de Sulmona
  445. Antonius de Munchen
  446. Antonius de Sora
  447. Antonius de Visso
  448. Antonius de Pensauro
  449. Antonius de Castello
  450. Antonius de Fano
  451. Antonius de Sutro
  452. Antonius --rellus de Pergula
  453. Antonius Albericus Urbevetanus
  454. Antonius Alfonsus de Comitibus ab Hispello
  455. Antonius Aloysius de Veruculo
  456. Antonius Alupius Calliensis
  457. Antonius Angelettus Stronconiensis
  458. Antonius Angeluccius de Hispello
  459. Antonius Anticus Mevanas
  460. Antonius Antonillus Reatinus
  461. Antonius Arnediglius Hispanus civitatis Calahore
  462. Antonius Aurelius de Firmo
  463. Antonius Azelius Romanus
  464. Antonius Baldassaninus de Monteleone
  465. Antonius Baldassarinus de Terra Monteleonis
  466. Antonius Bartonius de Hyspello
  467. Antonius Benedictus Canthianensis
  468. Antonius Benegardus de Firmo
  469. Antonius Bernabous de Fulgineo
  470. Antonius Bernardini ser Laurentii de Monte Florum
  471. Antonius Bernardinius de Terra Citerne
  472. Antonius Bernardinus Citerniensis
  473. Antonius Bonamicus Ariminensis
  474. Antonius Bonannus de Saxoferrato
  475. Antonius Boncius Vitoriensis
  476. Antonius Bonfinius de Patrignone
  477. Antonius Bonuccelli Lucensis
  478. Antonius Bordonius de Bastia
  479. Antonius Borgaris Leuven
  480. Antonius Brancutus Calliensis
  481. Antonius Briquet Cameracensis
  482. Antonius Britius de Civitate Plebis
  483. Antonius Brunus Scodrensis Gallus
  484. Antonius Burgus Novus Lucensis
  485. Antonius Cabballinus Romanus
  486. Antonius Canalis de Ameria
  487. Antonius Capardus Regiensis
  488. Antonius Carnevalis de Civitate Nucerie
  489. Antonius Caruccius Eugubinus
  490. Antonius Cecconus de Sonnino
  491. Antonius Coleo Bergomas
  492. Antonius Corneus Urbinas
  493. Antonius Cozzius a Civitate Sancti Sepulchri
  494. Antonius Danielius Mercatellensis
  495. Antonius Daniellus de Gradole
  496. Antonius de Angelis
  497. Antonius de Bosyo Mediolanensis
  498. Antonius de Brunis Camers
  499. Antonius de Ciancolariis de Cortonio
  500. Antonius de Cristianis Civita Castelli
  501. Antonius de Possentibus Fabrianensis
  502. Antonius de Robione de Lerida
  503. Antonius de Salvettis Gualdensis
  504. Antonius de Statis Romanus
  505. Antonius de Thomasiis de Lanciano
  506. Antonius de Tortis de Mevania
  507. Antonius de Veneriis
  508. Antonius domini Micchaelis de Aquila de Regno
  509. Antonius Du Bulter Audomariensis
  510. Antonius Fidus de Spoleto
  511. Antonius Figinus Mediolanensis
  512. Antonius Figinus Mediolanensis
  513. Antonius Filippus Hortentius de Camerino
  514. Antonius Fissicus ab Urbe
  515. Antonius Floravantis de Terra Montis Castelli
  516. Antonius Francischinus de Firmo
  517. Antonius Franciscus Baldassini Parmensis
  518. Antonius Franciscus Berardus Calliensis
  519. Antonius Franciscus de Melioratis Burgensis
  520. Antonius Franciscus Egidius de Asisio
  521. Antonius Franciscus Ghiglionus
  522. Antonius Franciscus Godius Vincentinus
  523. Antonius Franciscus Marchesanius Thifernas
  524. Antonius Franciscus Massius Monterculensis
  525. Antonius Franciscus Ravatius Alexandrinus
  526. Antonius Franciscus Ugulini de Marcuccis Aretinus
  527. Antonius Franciscus Vannutius Caliensis
  528. Antonius Gayottus Lugdunensis
  529. Antonius Gentilis Canthianensis
  530. Antonius Gerhardus Hannoveranus
  531. Antonius Graffionius Arretinus
  532. Antonius Gratianus Pergulensis
  533. Antonius Guerrerius ab Acquapendente
  534. Antonius Guglierius de Assisio
  535. Antonius Guidonius Urbevetanus
  536. Antonius Honestus de Castilione Florentino
  537. Antonius Iacobus Straccha Anconitanus
  538. Antonius Iacopettus Tuscus
  539. Antonius Ieronimus Odus
  540. Antonius Ioannellus de Tuscia
  541. Antonius Iustinus Chiensis
  542. Antonius Lamparellus Hispellas
  543. Antonius Libellus Tifernas
  544. Antonius Lignanus e Fratta
  545. Antonius Lilius pro Marca
  546. Antonius Maialis de Callio
  547. Antonius Manasanguis Forosemproniensis
  548. Antonius Mandl Gyntburgensis Svevus
  549. Antonius Manentius Forosemproniensis
  550. Antonius Maria Canitius Montonensis
  551. Antonius Maria Carandinus Mutinensis
  552. Antonius Maria Cassius Pisaurensis
  553. Antonius Maria Coratius de Cortoneo
  554. Antonius Maria de Magistris de Mediolano
  555. Antonius Maria de Sixtis de Sarteano
  556. Antonius Maria Franceschinus Romanus
  557. Antonius Maria Gallius
  558. Antonius Maria Gentilucius de Sancto Genesio
  559. Antonius Maria Lellius Cortonensis
  560. Antonius Maria Macattus Montegallensis
  561. Antonius Maria Moderatus Ariminensis
  562. Antonius Maria Niccolinus Foroliviensis
  563. Antonius Maria Petricciolus de Assisio
  564. Antonius Maria Petronius ex Monte Regali
  565. Antonius Maria Rogus di Castro Novo Pisauri
  566. Antonius Maria Saxatellus Castri Coriani in Romandiola
  567. Antonius Maria Silvester Sante Agatensis
  568. Antonius Maria Venturinus de Trebio
  569. Antonius Maria Vincus de Firmo
  570. Antonius Marias Patritius de Cerreto
  571. Antonius Marinus Veronensis
  572. Antonius Marsilius de Caputiis de Visso
  573. Antonius Massa de Gallesio
  574. Antonius Media Barba Venetus
  575. Antonius Meloriutiuss Tifernas
  576. Antonius Mensuratus e Precibus
  577. Antonius Merula Utinensis
  578. Antonius Montius de Spoleto
  579. Antonius Morellus de Berriis Caliensis
  580. Antonius Morgalanti de Anglario
  581. Antonius Moriconus Apiranus
  582. Antonius Muller Sircenus Lottaringia
  583. Antonius Nellus de Auximo
  584. Antonius Nicolaus Pasqualius de Castielione Fosco
  585. Antonius Nigusantius de Fano
  586. Antonius Orlandus de Terra Castri Plebis
  587. Antonius Pacificus Paulutius de Hyspello
  588. Antonius Paganus Romanus
  589. Antonius Paglionus de Gypso
  590. Antonius Panochius Napuletanus
  591. Antonius Papius Durantinus
  592. Antonius Paulinus a Civitate Plebis
  593. Antonius Peccius Eugubinus
  594. Antonius Perfrancisci de Valentis de Trevio
  595. Antonius Perius Florentinus
  596. Antonius Peruzzinius Forosemproniensis
  597. Antonius Petri Pauli de Monte Politiano
  598. Antonius Philorista Forumsempronii
  599. Antonius Planus Belfortensis
  600. Antonius Poggius de Fulginia
  601. Antonius Poggius Fulginas
  602. Antonius Pontellius Cortonensis
  603. Antonius Pontus de Terra Bastie
  604. Antonius Portius Foroliviensis
  605. Antonius Raffaellius Mutinensis
  606. Antonius Rainaldus de Troilis de Nuceria
  607. Antonius Rainaldus Troylus de Nucerio
  608. Antonius Rainutius Urbevetanus
  609. Antonius Rappus Vissanus
  610. Antonius Realecius de Sicilia
  611. Antonius Rhemus Augustanus
  612. Antonius Ria
  613. Antonius Ripa Ariminensis
  614. Antonius Roccius Romanus
  615. Antonius Roffenus Bononiensis
  616. Antonius Rosarius Spoletinus
  617. Antonius Rutilius Benignus ab Assisio
  618. Antonius Sabatellus Forosemproniensis
  619. Antonius Salimbenus de Sarnano
  620. Antonius Salutius de Pergula
  621. Antonius Salvatorius Gualdensis
  622. Antonius Salvettus de Spoleto
  623. Antonius Sanctae Crucis de Fabriano
  624. Antonius Santucius Cesenas
  625. Antonius Saxus de Contexiis de Britonorio
  626. Antonius Sempronius Forosemproniensis
  627. Antonius Seneca de Nursia
  628. Antonius ser Iohannis Batiste Negusantius de Fano
  629. Antonius Severinus Matelicas
  630. Antonius Simonetti Perusinus
  631. Antonius Smagius de Terra Castri Plebis
  632. Antonius Submontanus Genuensis
  633. Antonius Tadei de Florentia
  634. Antonius Talpa de Sancto Severino
  635. Antonius Tundius Eugubinus
  636. Antonius Ubaldinus de Carda
  637. Antonius Ungulatus de Monte Falco
  638. Antonius Vagnotius de Monte Gallo
  639. Antonius Valignanus de Civitate Theatina
  640. Antonius Vipera Narniensis
  641. Antonius Viva Calliensis
  642. Antonius Vivianus Urbinas
  643. Antoniusfranciscus Durantes de Assisio
  644. Antoniusmaria Brincius Ariminensis
  645. Antonucius de Buclano
  646. Apollonius Lorus Esinas
  647. Apollonius Phebeus Urbevetanus
  648. Appodeus Appodeus de Urciano
  649. Aquila Gennarus de Tolentino
  650. Aquilius Accursius Tudertinus
  651. Arcangelus Smiraldus Exinus
  652. Arcangelus Tricchius Ariminensis
  653. Arcevalla *** de Interane
  654. Archangelus Baronus de Murro
  655. Archangelus Beneamatus de Eugubio
  656. Archangelus de Archangelis a Balneoregio
  657. Archangelus Hyeronymus Archangeli de Aretio
  658. Archangelus Vinterius Cortonensis
  659. Archydyaconus de Cathalogna
  660. Ardiccionus de Ardiccionis de Urbeveteri
  661. Argentinus de Argentinis de Fabriano
  662. Aristoteles Donatus Trebias
  663. Armerius Persius Tudertinus
  664. Arminius Mondinus Eugubinus
  665. Arnaldus de Regno Teotonicus
  666. Arnaldus Alexandris Fanensis
  667. Arnoldus Neuroth Confluentinus Germanus
  668. Arnoldus Soumaigne Leodius
  669. Ascanius Armenzanus de Serra Sancti Quirici
  670. Ascanius Ascancollus Tudertinus
  671. Ascanius Benincasa Urbevetanus
  672. Ascanius Biscazantius Eugubinus
  673. Ascanius Bisdominus de Aretio
  674. Ascanius Brancutus de Callio
  675. Ascanius Clementinus de Ameria
  676. Ascanius Comitius de Spoleto
  677. Ascanius de Boncontibus de Nursia
  678. Ascanius Fabbrius Pisaurensis
  679. Ascanius Floramontius de Civitate Castelli
  680. Ascanius Formosa Casertanus
  681. Ascanius Gothus de Castro Plebis
  682. Ascanius Guglielmius de Fabriano
  683. Ascanius Iacobi de Celleno
  684. Ascanius Lallius Ariminensis
  685. Ascanius Lutius de Pergula
  686. Ascanius Madalchinus de Aquasparta
  687. Ascanius Nasutus de Saxoferato
  688. Ascanius Parisanus de Tolentino
  689. Ascanius Parisanus Tolentinas
  690. Ascanius Realtus de Lanciano de Regno
  691. Ascanius Sfortia Hispellas
  692. Ascanius Theobaldus de Castro Plebis
  693. Ascanius Traffichettus Ariminensis
  694. Ascanius Valla de Aquila
  695. Ascanius Vecchius Senensis
  696. Ascanius Venturinus Fabrianensis
  697. Aschanius Dantinus Senensis
  698. Aschanius Fontius Tuders
  699. Asdrubal Minutellus de Cetona
  700. Asdrubal Morgalantius Anglariensis
  701. Asdrubal Rampaccius Citernensis
  702. Asdrubal Ritius de Trebio
  703. Asdrubal Silvestrius Cingulanus
  704. Astolfus Caciottus de Hispello
  705. Astolfus domini Angeli de Rainaldutiis de Castignano
  706. Astolphus Bardinius Romanus
  707. Astulfus Maximus de Contraguerra
  708. Attilius Alerottus ex Monte Novo
  709. Attilius Alexander Attillii de Valentano
  710. Attilius Baldellius Cortonensis
  711. Attilius Brigottus civitatis Hadrie
  712. Attilius Caesareanus de ------
  713. Attilius Ferrazza de Petrella
  714. Attilius Garzonius Lucensis
  715. Attilius Luntus Fulginas
  716. Attilius Pagellus Vicentinus
  717. Attilius Sbarra Tudertinus
  718. Augustinus Andrianus Fivizanensis
  719. Augustinus Baldutius de Pergula
  720. Augustinus Berretta de Hispello
  721. Augustinus Bussonius Interamnensis
  722. Augustinus Carosinus de Plumbino
  723. Augustinus Casellius de Civitate Plebis
  724. Augustinus Cola Urbaniensis
  725. Augustinus Cremesinus Matelicensis
  726. Augustinus de Augustinus
  727. Augustinus domini Riccardi Pontanus
  728. Augustinus Fabrius Forosemproniensis
  729. Augustinus Ferronus de Civitanova
  730. Augustinus Fuschinus Ariminensis
  731. Augustinus Galesius Ianuensis
  732. Augustinus Gallutius Mondulphensis
  733. Augustinus Gratiosus de Querqueto
  734. Augustinus Lucens de Monte Causario
  735. Augustinus Lucentinus de Fulgineo
  736. Augustinus Ludovicus Widerkhur Lubianensis
  737. Augustinus Mannus de Canthiano
  738. Augustinus Marchettus de Fabriano
  739. Augustinus Montegranellus de Euguvio
  740. Augustinus Montobius Ianuensis
  741. Augustinus Petrocchus Casperiensis
  742. Augustinus Rubulus de Rhavenna
  743. Augustinus Turrianus Bergomensis
  744. Augustinus Vagnarellus Tifernas
  745. Augustinus Valentinus Tuders
  746. Augustus Bilellus de Pergula
  747. Augustus Lucarinus de Trebio
  748. Aurelius Bartoluccius Tudertinus
  749. Aurelius Bonectus Regiensis
  750. Aurelius Corbolus
  751. Aurelius Gattus Durantinus
  752. Aurelius Guarnerius de Barillis Bergomas
  753. Aurelius Iordanus de Salisano Abbazzie Farfe
  754. Aurelius Lucianus Aquilensis
  755. Aurelius Mancinus Tefernensis
  756. Aurelius Paulotius de Castro Pacciani
  757. Aurelius Pavonus de Tolentino
  758. Aurelius Rizzatus
  759. Aurelius Rogerius Soranus Gallus
  760. Aurelius Turtur Pisaurensis
  761. Aurelius Viola Romano
  762. Aurelius Ysilerius de Exio
  763. Aversa Capitanus de Sancto Gemino
  764. Aymo de Fabrita Sabaudiae