Skip to content

Provincia dei Citramontani Innominati (Provincia)

Studenti immatricolati in questa sede

  1. +++++++
  2. Achilles Alberghettus Mondainensis
  3. Achilles Orlandus
  4. Adnibal Bizzarrus Vadensis
  5. Adrianus Agnellus Urbinas
  6. Adrianus de Sale Bergomensis
  7. Aemilius Marionus Eugubinus
  8. Aeneas Leonellus Sanvitensis
  9. Agostinus Albertus Genoensis
  10. Agostinus de Augustanis Pisaurensis
  11. Agostinus Zuccardus Corriggiensis
  12. Aiax Hondedeus Pisaurensis
  13. Albanensis Albanensis de Castro Sigilli
  14. Albertinus Falchettus Canthianensis
  15. Albertus de Albertis Bononiensis
  16. Alessandro Pavoni Ariminensis
  17. Alexander Ambrosinus Forosemproniensis
  18. Alexander Andreolus de Eugubio
  19. Alexander Angelini Ariminensis
  20. Alexander Augustus Bergomas
  21. Alexander Bartholinus Urbinas
  22. Alexander Bellius Eugubinus
  23. Alexander Bellutius Sammarinensis
  24. Alexander Bovarellus Eugubinus
  25. Alexander Castellutius Urbinas
  26. Alexander Cruceius Mediolanensis
  27. Alexander Iustus Urbinas
  28. Alexander Maria Chomius Liburnensis
  29. Alexander Marinius de Pergula
  30. Alexander Perusinus de Mundulpho
  31. Alexander Pilingoctus Forosemproniensis
  32. Alexander Rubeus Pisaurensis
  33. Alexander Salvagianus Bertinoriensis
  34. Alexander Servadeus Senogalliensis
  35. Alexander Tachinus Forosemproniensis
  36. Alfonsus de Arcanis Coesenas
  37. Alfonsus Roscius Senogalliensis
  38. Allexander Fontana de Anglare
  39. Alovisius Benvedutus Cantianensis
  40. Alovisius Turrianus Utinensis
  41. Alovivius Bevilaqua de Pergola
  42. Aloysius Capponius Ariminensis
  43. Aloysius Fenolosyus Venetus
  44. Aloysius Georgeus Pisaurensis
  45. Aloysius Rossius Forosemproniensis
  46. Aloysius Tonsinus Samarinensis
  47. Alphonsus Bonellus Imolensis
  48. Alphonsus Thomassinus Barchiensis
  49. Alvarotus Bertolla Utinensis
  50. Alvianus Lenci loco Monasterii
  51. Ambrosius de Ambrosiis Urbinas
  52. Ambrosius Hubertus Monferrato
  53. Andrea Naupp
  54. Andreas Blanconus Urbinas
  55. Andreas Carnevalius Forosemproniensis
  56. Andreas de Oriolis de Brasighella
  57. Andreas de Riceriis Venetus
  58. Andreas de Sabatinis de Sancto Marino, de Provincia Romandiole
  59. Andreas Felicis Paternianius Urcianensis
  60. Andreas Martius Pisaurensis
  61. Andreas Oddus Tudertinus
  62. Andreas Percicus Iustinopolitanus de Lombardia
  63. Andreas Resta
  64. Andreas Salvius Recinetensis
  65. Andreas Sorbolongus Forosemproniensis
  66. Andreas Zuccolus Mutinensis Longobardus
  67. Angelinus Angelineus Ariminensis
  68. Angelus Cima Ariminensi
  69. Angelus Cinus Forosemproniensis
  70. Angelus Felicius de Callio
  71. Angelus Gambutius Maceratensis
  72. Angelus Lutius a Massa Tudertine diocesis
  73. Angelus Maria Summovicus Ianuensis
  74. Angelus Putius de Immola
  75. Angelus Senibaldus de Gualdo
  76. Anibal Tortonius Pergulensis
  77. Annibal Almericus Pisaurensis
  78. Annibal Blanchellius Ariminensis
  79. Annibal Brancaleonus Ariminensis
  80. Annibal Nannius Ariminensis
  81. Annibalus Gianinus de Santa Agatha
  82. Anselmus Bovius Spedenus
  83. Antimus Gallius Papiensis
  84. Antonius --rellus de Pergula
  85. Antonius Aloysius de Veruculo
  86. Antonius Benedictus Canthianensis
  87. Antonius Bonamicus Ariminensis
  88. Antonius Brancutus Calliensis
  89. Antonius Capardus Regiensis
  90. Antonius Caruccius Eugubinus
  91. Antonius Coleo Bergomas
  92. Antonius Corneus Urbinas
  93. Antonius Danielius Mercatellensis
  94. Antonius de Tortis de Mevania
  95. Antonius Figinus Mediolanensis
  96. Antonius Figinus Mediolanensis
  97. Antonius Franciscus Godius Vincentinus
  98. Antonius Franciscus Ravatius Alexandrinus
  99. Antonius Franciscus Vannutius Caliensis
  100. Antonius Gentilis Canthianensis
  101. Antonius Gratianus Pergulensis
  102. Antonius Guglierius de Assisio
  103. Antonius Manasanguis Forosemproniensis
  104. Antonius Manentius Forosemproniensis
  105. Antonius Maria Carandinus Mutinensis
  106. Antonius Maria Cassius Pisaurensis
  107. Antonius Maria de Magistris de Mediolano
  108. Antonius Maria Macattus Montegallensis
  109. Antonius Maria Moderatus Ariminensis
  110. Antonius Maria Niccolinus Foroliviensis
  111. Antonius Maria Rogus di Castro Novo Pisauri
  112. Antonius Maria Saxatellus Castri Coriani in Romandiola
  113. Antonius Maria Silvester Sante Agatensis
  114. Antonius Marinus Veronensis
  115. Antonius Media Barba Venetus
  116. Antonius Merula Utinensis
  117. Antonius Morellus de Berriis Caliensis
  118. Antonius Paulinus a Civitate Plebis
  119. Antonius Peruzzinius Forosemproniensis
  120. Antonius Philorista Forumsempronii
  121. Antonius Portius Foroliviensis
  122. Antonius Raffaellius Mutinensis
  123. Antonius Santucius Cesenas
  124. Antonius Saxus de Contexiis de Britonorio
  125. Antonius Sempronius Forosemproniensis
  126. Antonius Submontanus Genuensis
  127. Antonius Ubaldinus de Carda
  128. Antonius Viva Calliensis
  129. Antonius Vivianus Urbinas
  130. Antoniusmaria Brincius Ariminensis
  131. Arcangelus Tricchius Ariminensis
  132. Archangelus Beneamatus de Eugubio
  133. Arminius Mondinus Eugubinus
  134. Ascanius Biscazantius Eugubinus
  135. Ascanius Fabbrius Pisaurensis
  136. Ascanius Lallius Ariminensis
  137. Ascanius Lutius de Pergula
  138. Ascanius Nasutus de Saxoferato
  139. Ascanius Traffichettus Ariminensis
  140. Attilius Pagellus Vicentinus
  141. Augustinus Baldutius de Pergula
  142. Augustinus Cola Urbaniensis
  143. Augustinus de Augustinus
  144. Augustinus Fuschinus Ariminensis
  145. Augustinus Gallutius Mondulphensis
  146. Augustinus Mannus de Canthiano
  147. Augustinus Montegranellus de Euguvio
  148. Augustinus Montobius Ianuensis
  149. Augustinus Rubulus de Rhavenna
  150. Augustinus Turrianus Bergomensis
  151. Augustus Bilellus de Pergula
  152. Aurelius Bonectus Regiensis
  153. Aurelius Corbolus
  154. Aurelius Guarnerius de Barillis Bergomas
  155. Aurelius Rizzatus
  156. Aurelius Turtur Pisaurensis
  157. Baldus Lapius de Mercatello
  158. Balthasar Prata Casalensis
  159. Balthasar Sfortiosius Cremonensis
  160. Baptista a Sale Ravennas
  161. Bartholomaeus Scribantus Veronensis
  162. Bartholomeus loco Bistagni
  163. Bartholomeus Amantius de Sancto Marino
  164. Bartholomeus Bardus Ariminensis
  165. Bartholomeus Carandinus Mutinensis
  166. Bartholomeus Cennes Cantianensis
  167. Bartholomeus Constantinus Urbinas
  168. Bartholomeus de Stamineis a Civitate Fani
  169. Bartholomeus Floravantius Bononiensis
  170. Bartholomeus Galluccius Mundulphensis
  171. Bartholomeus Leonardus Canthianensis
  172. Bartholomeus Lutius Calliensis
  173. Bartholomeus Ottavius Corradus Genuensis
  174. Bartholomeus Riccius Genuenssis
  175. Bartholomeus Sanctus Mutinensis
  176. Bartholomeus Taglieschus Tipherno
  177. Bartholomeus Tuschus Regiensis
  178. Bartolomeus Andreolus Eugubinus
  179. Bartolomeus Benvedutus Cantianensis
  180. Bartolomeus Frezza Bononiensis
  181. Bartolomeus Granarolus Pisaurensis
  182. Bartolomeus Pinus de Spetia
  183. Bartolomeus Rota Ravenatensis
  184. Bartolomeus Squarciaficus Genuensis
  185. Bastianus Evangelista Sarnanensis
  186. Battista Cicer de Urbino
  187. Benedictius Panetius Ursinus Durantinus
  188. Benedictus Bagnatus Bergomensis
  189. Benedictus Barzius Eugubinus
  190. Benedictus Castellus Bergomas
  191. Benedictus Clavarius de Sancto Angelo in Vado
  192. Benedictus de Benedictis Durantinus
  193. Benedictus Dionisius Calliensis
  194. Benedictus Grillus Eugubinus
  195. Benedictus Sertorius de Civitate Callii Status Urbini
  196. Benedictus Valubbius Urbinas
  197. Berardinus Everardus de Santo Lorentio
  198. Bernardinus Baldracanus Bononiensis
  199. Bernardinus Cercavilla Eugubinus
  200. Bernardinus de Benedictis de Hispello
  201. Bernardinus Fabianus Sancta Agata
  202. Bernardinus Facchinus de Eugubi
  203. Bernardinus Francischinus Forosemproniensis
  204. Bernardinus Fuscus Urbinas
  205. Bernardinus Gaugellus Pergolensis
  206. Bernardinus Ghirellus Eugubinus
  207. Bernardinus Gianichellius Ariminensis
  208. Bernardinus Leonardus de Civitate Urbanie status Urbini
  209. Bernardinus Lutius Calliensis
  210. Bernardinus Manfredus Eugubinus
  211. Bernardinus Sabbatius Pisaurensis
  212. Bernardinus Severolus Faventinus
  213. Bernardinus Taninius Sammarinensis
  214. Bernardus de Oddis Albinganensis
  215. Bernardus Lambertus
  216. Blasius Lirezzanus Ariminensis
  217. Bonaventura Angelinus Hispellas
  218. Bonaventura de Grillis assertus de Armannis de Eugubio
  219. Bonifacius Rugerius de Regio
  220. Brancaleo de Brancaleonibus Ariminensis
  221. Brancaleo de Brancaleonibus de Mercatello
  222. Brancaleo Fuschinus Urbinas
  223. Brunorus Saxatellus Ariminensis
  224. Caesar Bicillus Urbinas
  225. Caesar Godius Urbinas
  226. Camillus Brinus Cremonensis
  227. Camillus de Abbatis Egovinus
  228. Camillus de Felicis de Callio
  229. Camillus de Malatestis de Arimino
  230. Camillus Farnetius Novellariensis
  231. Camillus Garzadorus Vincentinus
  232. Camillus Guidarellus Calliensis
  233. Camillus Odasius Urbinas
  234. Camillus Rigius Eugubinus
  235. Camillus Stefanus Calliensis
  236. Camillus Testius a Bergamo
  237. Carolus Antonius Ianuensis
  238. Carolus Antonius Borellus Genuensis
  239. Carolus Antonius Paggius Ianuensis
  240. Carolus Argenterius Taurinensis
  241. Carolus Blanchellius Ariminensis
  242. Carolus Clarius de Saso Corvario
  243. Carolus de Blanchinis Eugubino
  244. Carolus de Gazzonis
  245. Carolus Floravantes Cesenas
  246. Carolus Franciscus Blaxia Ianuensis
  247. Carolus Franciscus Vicecomes Mediolanensis
  248. Carolus Hondedeus Iguvinus
  249. Carolus Iustius Anglariensis
  250. Carolus Mandarinus de Trebio
  251. Carolus Marchecellus Ariminensis
  252. Carolus Philippus Novellus Interamnensis
  253. Carolus Renusius Genuvensis
  254. Carolus Tirannus de Callio
  255. Carparg Andreas Pockh Romarg
  256. Carulus Antonius Gabriellus de Eugubio
  257. Cassianus Carrodorus Imolensis
  258. Cesar Claramontius de Cesena
  259. Cesar de Gais de Civitate Urbanea
  260. Cesar Gallus Ariminensis
  261. Cesar Merlinus ex Sancto Vito
  262. Cesar Nuccius Eugubinus
  263. Cesar Orius Ariminensis
  264. Cesar Savirnagus de Brisighella
  265. Cesar Tacchinus de Foro Sempronio
  266. Cesarius Colombinus de Sancto Angelo in Vado
  267. Charolus de Lapis de Cesena
  268. Chrispolitus Ciccarellus Vadensis
  269. Christophorus Bartolomeus Grustner Bolzanensis
  270. Christophorus Ioannellus Bergomas
  271. Christophrus Giorgettus Pinnensis
  272. Cinthius Paitellus Vadensis
  273. Civitella de Saxis de Brithonorio
  274. Claudius Francischinus Forosemproniensis
  275. Claudius Pignattas Ravennas
  276. Claudius Rangonus Mutinensis
  277. Claudius Scottus Placentinus
  278. Cocinus Tedoldus Bergomas
  279. Constantius Barzius Euguinus
  280. Costanzius Arnaldus Vicentinus
  281. Cristophorus Bartholuccius Durantinus
  282. Curtius Conca de Montetaxorum
  283. Curtius Corbolus Urbinas
  284. Curtius Michalonius Urbinas
  285. Curtius Rossus Urbinas
  286. Curtius Zanibellus Senogaliensis
  287. Decius Barzius Eugubinus
  288. Dentius de Dentiis Podio Hybernorum
  289. Deottaleus Pinzonius Urbinas
  290. Desyderius Sprettus Ravennas
  291. Dettalevus Corbellus de Sancto Marino perpetue libertatis
  292. Didacus Beliardus Senogalliensis
  293. Didacus Butius de Trebio
  294. Dioclides Montilius Casalensis
  295. Dionisius de Dionisiis Veronensis
  296. Dionysius Fontius Eugubinus
  297. Diotalleus Antonius Taffonius de Penna Billorum
  298. Dominicus Ambrosius de Castro Plebis Comperseti
  299. Dominicus Angelus Blondus de Spoleto
  300. Dominicus Gasparinus
  301. Dominicus Gherard.s Fossatensis
  302. Dominicus Marcellus Calliensis
  303. Dominicus Martinus Tridentinus
  304. Dominicus Savirnaghus de Brisighella
  305. Dominicus Sertorius De Callio
  306. Dominicus Tuschus Reggiensis
  307. Dominicus Tuscus Regiensis
  308. Dominicus Vita de Fano
  309. Dompetrus Matheus Raffaelli de Durante
  310. Donatellus Pontanus de Como
  311. Donatus Natus Eugubinus
  312. Egidius Arcanus Cesenas
  313. Emilius Emilius Pisaurensis
  314. Evangelista de Angelinis
  315. Fabianus Galifanus Ienuensis
  316. Fabius Almericus Pisaurensis
  317. Fabius Bordigonus de Spetia
  318. Fabius Brunus de Arimino
  319. Fabius Clavarius de Terra Santi Angeli
  320. Fabius Manilius Pisaurensis
  321. Fabius Marinellus Canthianensis
  322. Fabius Pompeianus Pisaurensis
  323. Fabius Tybertus Caesenas
  324. Fabius Zullus de Pinna,de Provintia Romandiole
  325. Fabritius Arditius de Pisauro
  326. Fabritius Benamatus Cantianensis
  327. Fabritius Brunus Ariminensis
  328. Fabritius Cantalarius Veronensis
  329. Fabritius Ferzonus Brassighellensis
  330. Fabritius Furiosus Cantianensis
  331. Fabritius Marazzanus Ariminensis
  332. Faustus de Oddis Urbinas
  333. Federicus Spediensis
  334. Federicus Cassettius Egubinus
  335. Federicus Marionius Eugubinus
  336. Federicus Mengacius Mondulphensis
  337. Federicus Pepulus Bononiensis
  338. Federicus Theophilus de Urbino
  339. Federicus Venturellus Forosemproniensis
  340. Federicus Zamperolus Calliensis
  341. Federigus Cungius de Burgo Sancti Sepulcri
  342. Federigus Hondedeus Eugubinus
  343. Felicianus Lilius Fulginatensis
  344. Felipus Tucharelisi Vadensis
  345. Felitianus Felitianus Castaldensis
  346. Felix Antonius Baccius de Tuderto
  347. Felix de Bonagentiis
  348. Felix Mascius Ofenensis
  349. Ferdinandus Rasus Ariminensis
  350. Filippus Facius Urbinas
  351. Fillippus ----callutius de Pergola
  352. Flaminius Biscacciantius Eugubinus
  353. Flaminius Cerasola Bergomensis
  354. Flaminius de Lapis de Cesena
  355. Flaminius Lazarus de Pergula
  356. Flaminius Palma de Urbino
  357. Flaminius Raphael de Urbania
  358. Flaminius Remosettus Eugubinus
  359. Flaminius Rentius Trebianus
  360. Flavius Luccius de Pergola
  361. Flavius Pierfranciscus de Callio
  362. Fortunatus Lilius de Tuderto
  363. Francescus Maria Vernaccius Vadensis
  364. Francescus Nicolellus Eugubinus
  365. Francischus Turrianus Mediolanensis
  366. Franciscus de Macerata Feretranus
  367. Franciscus ab Arcu
  368. Franciscus Abbatius Cesenatensis
  369. Franciscus Andreolus Eugubinus
  370. Franciscus Angelinus Ariminensis
  371. Franciscus Angelus Ariminensis
  372. Franciscus Antonius Solarius De Govono
  373. Franciscus Baldacchinus de Cortona
  374. Franciscus Baldalucchius Pergulensis
  375. Franciscus Bantinus Citramontanus
  376. Franciscus Benadusus de Mantua
  377. Franciscus Benedicttus Calliensis
  378. Franciscus Benius Eugubinus
  379. Franciscus Berta Foroliviensis
  380. Franciscus Bonadies Pisaurensis
  381. Franciscus Bonus de Sancto Angilo in Vado
  382. Franciscus Bordigonus de Spedia
  383. Franciscus Brutus Mediolanensis
  384. Franciscus Calydonius Vicentinus
  385. Franciscus Catanius Ariminensis
  386. Franciscus Cazzagus Brixiensis
  387. Franciscus Claramontius Cesennas
  388. Franciscus Claramontius Cesenas
  389. Franciscus Confortus Brixsiensis
  390. Franciscus de Andr.s de Regio
  391. Franciscus de Angelis Romanus
  392. Franciscus de Bonagentiis
  393. Franciscus de Oddis Pisaurensis
  394. Franciscus Doccius Petracutulensis
  395. Franciscus Episcopius Durantinus
  396. Franciscus Galganetius Citramontanus
  397. Franciscus Galligantius Brisichalensis
  398. Franciscus Gamba Longa Ariminensis
  399. Franciscus Gegius Forosempronii
  400. Franciscus Gotius Pisaurensis
  401. Franciscus Hondedeus Eugubinus
  402. Franciscus Iuncta de Puteo
  403. Franciscus Leonellus de Forosempronio
  404. Franciscus Liera Urbinas
  405. Franciscus Liera de Orsellis de Urbino
  406. Franciscus Magnonus Vadensis
  407. Franciscus Marbellus Mercatellensis
  408. Franciscus Maria Belus Pisaurensis
  409. Franciscus Maria Bernabeus Urbinas
  410. Franciscus Maria Bonaminus Pisaurensis
  411. Franciscus Maria Cantalmaius Eugubinus
  412. Franciscus Maria Cerbonius Thiferno
  413. Franciscus Maria de Becchis Eugubinus
  414. Franciscus Maria de Montanis Pisaurensis
  415. Franciscus Maria Fidelis Urbinas
  416. Franciscus Maria Gambocious Eugubinus
  417. Franciscus Maria Milanus Eugubinus
  418. Franciscus Maria Minius de Terra Durantis
  419. Franciscus Maria Puleus Eugubinus
  420. Franciscus Maria Sambucus di Cantiana
  421. Franciscus Maria Venerucius de Montegridulpho comitatus Arimini
  422. Franciscus Martinus Pinnensis
  423. Franciscus Merzagora Mediolanensis
  424. Franciscus Milius Mediolanensis
  425. Franciscus Mincellius a Terra Mercatelli status Urbini
  426. Franciscus Moronus Gualdensis
  427. Franciscus Pannactus Ariminensis
  428. Franciscus Pavetius Canthianensis
  429. Franciscus Peccius Eugubinus
  430. Franciscus Pendasius Mantuanus
  431. Franciscus Picottus Eugubinus
  432. Franciscus Picus de Sancto Georgio
  433. Franciscus Raica de Cantiano
  434. Franciscus Raphaelius Eugubinus
  435. Franciscus Regnerolus de Pisauro
  436. Franciscus Romanus Forosemproniensis
  437. Franciscus Salvius de Urbania status de Urbini
  438. Franciscus Sanctinus Urbinas
  439. Franciscus Santinus de Arimino
  440. Franciscus Saxus Foroliviensis
  441. Franciscus Scainus Ravennas
  442. Franciscus Sfortia Marchellus Alexandrinus
  443. Franciscus Stella Perusinus
  444. Franciscus Tartaliae Urbaniensis
  445. Franciscus Tuscus Regiensis
  446. Franciscus Vicarius Gualdensis
  447. Franciscus Vicedominus Comensis
  448. Franciscus Zaccardus de Corriggio
  449. Franciscus Zanchus Ravennas
  450. Franciscus Zobolus Regiensis
  451. Francius Maria Guidalottus Urbinas
  452. Fulgentius Lutius Calliensis
  453. Fulvius Benius Eugubinas
  454. Fulvius Camillus Collaltus Tarvisinus
  455. Gabriel Franciosius Ariminensis
  456. Gabriel Rossettus Eugubinus
  457. Galeacius Crispinus de Forlivio
  458. Galeanus Angaranus Vicentinus
  459. Gaspar Bigius Cantianensis
  460. Gaspar de Civolinis Pisaurensis
  461. Gaspar Iunius Brixiensis
  462. Gaspar Murtola Genuensis
  463. Gaspar Petrinus Pisaurensis
  464. Gaudentius Brusatus Novarienssis
  465. Gentiles Melchior Urcianensis
  466. Georgeus Iustinianus Ianuensis
  467. Georgius Benadusus de Mantua
  468. Georgius de Detalevis Ariminensis
  469. Georgius de Erhoiis Pisaurensis
  470. Georgius Pallearius Alexandrinus Longobardus
  471. Gherardus Marionus Eugubinus
  472. Gio. Vincentius ---
  473. Giorgius Serafinus Ariminensis
  474. Gratiosus Candelinus Brixiensis
  475. Gratiosus Ubertus Cesenas
  476. Gregorius de Luschis Vicentinus
  477. Gripho Ruggerius Pergulensis
  478. Guardinus Coleo Bergomas
  479. Guidobaldus Andreolus Eugubinus
  480. Guidobaldus Gallus Ariminensis
  481. Guidobaldus Montegranellus Eugubinus
  482. Guidus Antonius Beccolus Eugubinus
  483. Guidus Antonius Berardus Calliensis
  484. Guidus Antonius Bonaventura Urbinas
  485. Guidus Antonius Zamparolus Senogaliensis
  486. Guidus Benedictus de Callio
  487. Guidus Catanius Forosemproniensis
  488. Guidus Massarellus Eugubinus
  489. Guidus Patanazzius Urbinas
  490. Guidus Saccinus Durantinus
  491. Guidus Ubaldus Puchellus Eugubinus
  492. Hannibal Cacianimicus de Faventia
  493. Hector Almericus de Pisauro
  494. Hector Brantius de Luschis Vicentinus
  495. Hector Factibonus Cesenas
  496. Hercules de Genga
  497. Hercules Georgius Mediolanensis
  498. Hermus Cussanus Spediensis
  499. Hieronimus Bartolaceus Venetus
  500. Hieronimus Benedictus Urbinas
  501. Hieronimus Casatus Placentinus
  502. Hieronimus Corbolus Urbinas
  503. Hieronimus Iannicolus Ariminensis
  504. Hieronimus Oliverius Urbinas
  505. Hieronimus Rodulfus Pisaurensis
  506. Hieronimus Salvaneus Bergomas
  507. Hieronimus Tirannus Calliensis
  508. Hieronymus de Nurea
  509. Hieronymus Angelius Urbinatensis
  510. Hieronymus Augustinus Canthianensis
  511. Hieronymus Bartalineus Ariminensis
  512. Hieronymus Brunus
  513. Hieronymus Calbettus Faventinus
  514. Hieronymus Ciaccionus de Sancto Ioanne in Mariniano
  515. Hieronymus Clotius de Eugubio
  516. Hieronymus Confortus Brixiensis
  517. Hieronymus de Cimis Ariminensis
  518. Hieronymus de Ruvere de Taurino
  519. Hieronymus de Ruvere Savonensis
  520. Hieronymus Erculanus de Pergula
  521. Hieronymus Gotius Sammarinensis
  522. Hieronymus Herculanus Maceratensis
  523. Hieronymus Maggerius Urbinas
  524. Hieronymus Marchionius Urcianensis
  525. Hieronymus Muciolus de Pisauro
  526. Hieronymus Olgiattus Romanus
  527. Hieronymus Parisius de Ragusio
  528. Hieronymus Romanus de Forosempronio
  529. Hieronymus Sabbatinus Ariminensis
  530. Hieronymus Sirottus Cesenas
  531. Hieronymus Staccolus Urbinatensis
  532. Hieronymus Summovicus Ianuensis
  533. Hieronymus Ubaldinus Eugubenus
  534. Hieronymus Victorius Vadensis
  535. Hippolitus Bernabeus de Urbino
  536. Hippolitus Guarnarippa Laudensis
  537. Hippolitus Innocentius Calliensis
  538. Hippolitus Pavonius Ariminensis
  539. Hippollitus Albertinus de Callio
  540. Hippolytus Benedictus Urbinas
  541. Hippolytus Manasanguis Forosemproniensis
  542. Honofrius Lutius de Cesena
  543. Horatius Abbatius Eugubbinus
  544. Horatius Amicius Pergulensis
  545. Horatius Andreolus Eugubinus
  546. Horatius Avicenna Urbinas
  547. Horatius Benedictus Calliensis
  548. Horatius Benedictus Cantianensis
  549. Horatius Billius Eugubinus
  550. Horatius Bonus de Sancto Angelo in Vado
  551. Horatius Brancaleo Plobicensis
  552. Horatius de Biscacciantibus a Fonte Eugubinus
  553. Horatius Fagnanus de Arimino
  554. Horatius Gegius de Reforzato
  555. Horatius Gueratus Eugubinus
  556. Horatius Hondedeus de Iguvio
  557. Horatius Montagna Ariminensis
  558. Horatius Oliverius Pinnensis
  559. Horatius Raphael Eugubinus
  560. Horatius Salmerinus de Pinna Romandiole
  561. Horatius Salvius Viterbiensis
  562. Horatius Tacchinus Forosemproniensis
  563. Horatius Venantius Ariminensis
  564. Hortensius Laurus Firmignianensis
  565. Hortensius Vernatius de Santo Angelo in Vado
  566. Hyacinthus Furiosius
  567. Hyacinthus Georgius Mediolanensis
  568. Hyeronimus Belmustus Ginuensis
  569. Hyeronimus de Carbonis de Pinna Billorum
  570. Hyeronimus Santinellus Urbinas
  571. Hyppolitus Sorbolus de Bagnacaballo
  572. Iacintus Tomacellus Cesanatensis
  573. Iacobus Actius Forosemproniensis
  574. Iacobus Antonius Clerichellus de Clementis
  575. Iacobus Antonuccius Eugubinus
  576. Iacobus Armannus Eugubinus
  577. Iacobus Bartolutius de Sancto Angelo in Vado
  578. Iacobus Betoschus Bergomas
  579. Iacobus Capellonus Eugubinus
  580. Iacobus Cataldinus Calliensis
  581. Iacobus de Antonuciis de Eugubio
  582. Iacobus de Marchesiis Bergomensis
  583. Iacobus de Quartis Veronensis
  584. Iacobus Franciscus Turresinus Cremonensis
  585. Iacobus Golinuccius de Castro Burgorum
  586. Iacobus Hondedeus Pisaurensis
  587. Iacobus Lama Faventinus
  588. Iacobus Perulus Urbinas
  589. Iacobus Philippus Spada Bersighellensis
  590. Iacobus Phisicus de Sancto Angelo Vadense
  591. Iacobus Roscettus de Monte Oppido
  592. Iacobus Sassonus Urbinas
  593. Iacobus Scanellius Foroliviensis
  594. Iacobus Simeonius Utinensis
  595. Iacobus Tacconius Urbinas
  596. Iacobus Teggia Saxolensis
  597. Iacobus Tostus de Monte Vetero
  598. Iannes Antonius Galicellus Brixiensis
  599. Ieronimus Angelus de Pisauro
  600. Ieronimus Bartolinus Urbinas
  601. Ieronimus Gervasius de Pergola
  602. Ilarius Ilari Forosemproniensis
  603. Innocentius Blanchinus de Acquipendio
  604. Io. Andreas Bellutius Samarinensis
  605. Io. Andreas Vallensis Bergomas
  606. Io. Angelus Dominicus de Pavesiis Ticinensis
  607. Io. Antonius Bennedictus Eugubinus
  608. Io. Antonius Boranus Mediolanensis civis Romanus
  609. Io. Antonius Cucchus Brixiensis
  610. Io. Antonius Mangilius Pisaurensis
  611. Io. Bapstista d.ni Cesaris Paravicini Sondrienses
  612. Io. Baptista Albertinius
  613. Io. Baptista Antonellus Pisaurensis
  614. Io. Baptista Arigonius Ariminensis
  615. Io. Baptista Camottus de Sacto Donato
  616. Io. Baptista Cittadinus Mediolanensis
  617. Io. Baptista Mangellus Foroliviensis
  618. Io. Baptista Martinellus
  619. Io. Baptista Nutus Eugubinus
  620. Io. Baptista Patitius de Montescutulo
  621. Io. Baptista Tachinus de Forosempronio
  622. Io. Baptista Valentinus de Belforte
  623. Io. Bartholomeus Solimanus Ianuensis
  624. Io. Bartolomeus Fagnanus Senogalliensis
  625. Io. Battista Andreolus Iguvinus
  626. Io. Battista Lutius Pergulensis
  627. Io. Berdardinus Morandus
  628. Io. Blaxia Spediensis
  629. Io. Carolus Rivera Ubertus Urbinas
  630. Io. Dominicus Bixius Gianuensis
  631. Io. Dominicus Lorenzinus Calliensis
  632. Io. Ercules Almericus Cesenas
  633. Io. Franciscu Martinus Forosemproniensis
  634. Io. Franciscus Andreolus Iguvinus
  635. Io. Franciscus Berardus Calliensis
  636. Io. Franciscus Caracciolus Pisaurensis
  637. Io. Franciscus de Mantuanis Mantuanus
  638. Io. Franciscus Giugius Montonensis
  639. Io. Franciscus Martiorellinus
  640. Io. Franciscus Mazinus Saludecensis, de Provincia Romandiole
  641. Io. Franciscus Rosa Urbinas
  642. Io. Henricus Seyler Durstensis diocesis Coloniensis
  643. Io. Hieronymus Utinus Imolensis
  644. Io. Iacobus Puleus Eugubinus
  645. Io. Iacobus Spinula quondam Lelii Ianuensis
  646. Io. Ioseph de Papinio e Tibeiaco
  647. Io. Maria Panta Canthianensis
  648. Io. Paulus Manentolus Eugubinus
  649. Io. Petrus Bonaccionus de Spiaggis
  650. Io. Petrus Borea de Lugo
  651. Io. Petrus Crollalanzius Genuensis
  652. Io. Petrus Zurla Cremae
  653. Io. Stephanus Ferri Ianuensis
  654. Io. Thomas Castilionus Genuensis
  655. Io. Thomas Straserra Genuensis
  656. Io. Victorius Lupertus Calliensis
  657. Io. Vincentius Trombetius Eugubinus
  658. Ioahnes Antonius Mediolanensis
  659. Ioahnes Baptista Cantalmaius de Eugubio
  660. Ioanes Baptista Pinzonus Urbinas
  661. Ioanes Baptista Santolicius Cesenas
  662. Ioanes Batista Laglius Ariminensis
  663. Ioanes Grisogonus Iadertinus
  664. Ioanes Iacobus Dugatius Brixiensis
  665. Ioanes Maria Salinerius Ianuensis
  666. Ioaneus Antonius Zeffer Tyrolensis
  667. Ioanne Franciscus Christianus Crem.s
  668. Ioannes Andrea de Martinis a Valle Aperta Tridentinus, inclite et Germanice Nationis prior
  669. Ioannes Andrea Iannottus de Sancto Lauderio
  670. Ioannes Andreas Facciardus de Veruculo
  671. Ioannes Andreas Rubeus Urbinas
  672. Ioannes Angaranus Vicentinus
  673. Ioannes Angelus Asplanatus Ianuensis
  674. Ioannes Angelus Monica Brescientis
  675. Ioannes Angelus Sillanus Gualdensis
  676. Ioannes Antonius Barzisius Bergomas
  677. Ioannes Antonius Benedictus Caliensis
  678. Ioannes Antonius de Franciscis Ianuensis
  679. Ioannes Antonius Gallus Mediolanensis
  680. Ioannes Antonius Machabeus
  681. Ioannes Baglionus Hispellus
  682. Ioannes Baptista Adrianus Pergulensis
  683. Ioannes Baptista Agnesius Genovensis
  684. Ioannes Baptista Animella Spediensis
  685. Ioannes Baptista Arnulfus de Arimino
  686. Ioannes Baptista Bacella Forosemproniensis
  687. Ioannes Baptista Beltraminus Ravennas
  688. Ioannes Baptista Bentinus Faventinus
  689. Ioannes Baptista Bertollus Ianoensis
  690. Ioannes Baptista Brullinus Forosemproniensis
  691. Ioannes Baptista Brullinus M. Forosemproniensis
  692. Ioannes Baptista Buzzacharinus de Pergula
  693. Ioannes Baptista Caleganus Genuensis
  694. Ioannes Baptista Candiottus Vadensis
  695. Ioannes Baptista Cantius Saxocorvariensis
  696. Ioannes Baptista de Aromatariis de Penna Bilorum
  697. Ioannes Baptista de Federicis Ianuensis
  698. Ioannes Baptista Fatius Urbinas
  699. Ioannes Baptista Ferracius Papiensis
  700. Ioannes Baptista Franciscus Odolinus
  701. Ioannes Baptista Gambus Ravennas
  702. Ioannes Baptista Marchius Genuensis
  703. Ioannes Baptista Montecchius Senogalliensis
  704. Ioannes Baptista Mozzacchiodius Ianuensis
  705. Ioannes Baptista Oldoinus Ianuensis
  706. Ioannes Baptista Pinolus Eugubinus
  707. Ioannes Baptista Plebs
  708. Ioannes Baptista Primolus Eugubinus
  709. Ioannes Baptista Privitellius Utinensis
  710. Ioannes Baptista Riccius Mediolanensis
  711. Ioannes Baptista Rugerius de Regio
  712. Ioannes Baptista Scalionus Ianuensis
  713. Ioannes Baptista Valentinus de Mundulpho
  714. Ioannes Baptista Vignatolus Fanensis
  715. Ioannes Baptista Zandrius Forosemproniensis
  716. Ioannes Baptista Zeffer
  717. Ioannes Barborsius
  718. Ioannes Battista de Pazzonibus
  719. Ioannes Battista Gabrielius Forosemproniensis
  720. Ioannes Battista Lazarellus de Eugubio
  721. Ioannes Battista Martinellus Urbinas
  722. Ioannes Benzonus Cremensis
  723. Ioannes Bernardinus Conventinus Eugubinus
  724. Ioannes Bernardinus Puchellus Eugubinus
  725. Ioannes Bernardinus Salvius de Urbania
  726. Ioannes Buzzolinus Vercellensis
  727. Ioannes Cagnaccinus Ferrariensis
  728. Ioannes Campanarius Pisaurensis
  729. Ioannes Carda Eugubinus
  730. Ioannes Christoferus Leonardus
  731. Ioannes Conventinus Eogubinus
  732. Ioannes Dominicus Paulutius Pisaurensis
  733. Ioannes Dominicus Picca Viterbiensis
  734. Ioannes Dominicus Simoncellus de Castro Sacti Marini Romagnolus
  735. Ioannes Felix Galienus Stronconiensis
  736. Ioannes Felix Ioannis Martini de Monte Birotio
  737. Ioannes Filippus Zepolina Genovensis
  738. Ioannes Fortia Monaldus de Pisauro
  739. Ioannes Franciscus Ambrosinus Forossemproniensis
  740. Ioannes Franciscus Chidinatus Cesenas
  741. Ioannes Franciscus Remosettus Euguvii
  742. Ioannes Gattus Parmensis
  743. Ioannes Giorginus Verucchiensis
  744. Ioannes Gregorius Mancia de Sancto Georgio
  745. Ioannes Guccius Calliensis
  746. Ioannes Guttius Calliensis
  747. Ioannes Iacobus Mantuanus
  748. Ioannes Iacobus Benius Urbinas
  749. Ioannes Iacobus Fayus Savonensis
  750. Ioannes Iacobus Gambinus Pisaurensis
  751. Ioannes Iacobus Tortonius Pergulensis
  752. Ioannes Lonbardus a Sancto Remulo
  753. Ioannes Maria Ghizardus Ianuensis
  754. Ioannes Maria Manentus de Eugubio
  755. Ioannes Maria Mastricchius Eugubinus
  756. Ioannes Maria Mastrichius Eugubinus
  757. Ioannes Maria Montanus Pisaurensis
  758. Ioannes Maria Pichus Burgensis
  759. Ioannes Martinellus Ariminensis
  760. Ioannes Masinus Ariminensis
  761. Ioannes Massa Ianuensis
  762. Ioannes Montanus Pisarensis
  763. Ioannes Ordelaphus Pisaurensis
  764. Ioannes Orius Ariminensis
  765. Ioannes Pascolus Imolensis
  766. Ioannes Paullus Marionus Eugubinus
  767. Ioannes Petrus Grimaldus Ianuensis
  768. Ioannes Petrus Mariettus Novarensis
  769. Ioannes Petrus Petroccus
  770. Ioannes Petrus Ugulinus Eugubinus
  771. Ioannes Rasponus Ravennas
  772. Ioannes Romanellius Aretinus
  773. Ioannes Testa Monferrinus
  774. Ioannes Thomas Cattaneus Novensis
  775. Ioannes Turreanus Utinensis
  776. Ioannes Vincentius Circavillus Eugubinus
  777. Ioannes Wilhellmus de Monsperg Germanus ex Styria
  778. Ioannes Zampettus de Forosempronii
  779. Ioannes Zangarellus
  780. Ioannesbaptista Maccolus de Callio
  781. Iohannes Baptista Fidelis Urbinas
  782. Iordanus Raffaellius de Eugubio
  783. Iosef Arcangelus de Mundulfo
  784. Iosef de Pindemontibus Verona
  785. Iosef Romanellius Aretinus
  786. Ioseph Antonius Bontadosius de Monte Falchio
  787. Ioseph Barzaninus Pisaurensis
  788. Ioseph Bassus Mediolanensis
  789. Ioseph Brunus de Pisauro
  790. Ioseph Claudius Pergulensis
  791. Ioseph de Anticis Mevanatus
  792. Ioseph Erculanus Pergulensis
  793. Ioseph Ferruzius Savoniensis
  794. Ioseph Francischetti Ianuensis
  795. Ioseph Gervasonus Ariminensis
  796. Ioseph Gualdus Vicentinus
  797. Ioseph Guglielmus Pisaurensis
  798. Ioseph Latenius de Brandis de Urbino
  799. Ioseph Manentulus Eugubinus
  800. Ioseph Marcellinus Forosemproniensis
  801. Ioseph Maria Fantaguccius de Cesena
  802. Ioseph Maria Gentilis Cantianensis
  803. Ioseph Maria Paggius Ianuensis
  804. Ioseph Paliarini
  805. Ioseph Piccinus Cantianensis
  806. Ioseph Puccius de Assisio
  807. Ioseph Rentius de Terra Mercatelli Status Urbini
  808. Ioseph Sogarus Civitatis Corrigie
  809. Ioseph Spallonus de Eugubia Civitate
  810. Ioseph Tramallus Ianuensis
  811. Iosephus Antonius Rubimacga Leonissanus
  812. Iosephus Benedictus Senogalliensis
  813. Iosephus Bernabeus Pisaurensis
  814. Iosephus Bovariellus Eugubinus
  815. Iosephus de Mazzochis de Viquerie
  816. Iosephus Galluccius Mundulphensis
  817. Iosephus Maurer Bolzanensis
  818. Iosephus Vasinellus Ianuensis
  819. Iovanes Avides de Pergula
  820. Iovanes Battista Verdixellus Vicentinus
  821. Iovaneus Franciscus Sartius de Sancto Angelo in Vado
  822. Iovanne Balduccius Foroliviensis
  823. Iovannes Albertus Bergomensis
  824. Iovannes Baptista Bicillus Urbinas
  825. Iovannes Baptista Lottus Ravennas
  826. Iovannes Baptista Rubetus Eugubinus
  827. Iovannes Bartolucius Civitatis Castelli
  828. Iovannes Benedictus Venturellus de Foro Sempronio
  829. Iovannes Franciscus Barzius de Macerata Montis Feretri
  830. Iovannes Franciscus Bernardus Calliensis
  831. Iovannes Franciscus Tutius Anglariensis
  832. Iovannes Lascus Foroliviensis
  833. Iovannes Pavolus de Urbino
  834. Iulianus Gotius de Santo Marino
  835. Iulius Angelius Urbinas
  836. Iulius Beculus de Euguvio
  837. Iulius Caesar Secundius Ariminensis
  838. Iulius Cesar Bertucciolus Pisaurensis
  839. Iulius Cesar Cupers de Verucchio
  840. Iulius Cesar de Grimaldis Genuensis
  841. Iulius Cesar Falcutius Eugubinus
  842. Iulius Cesar Morigius Ravennatensis
  843. Iulius Cesar Paltronus Urbinas
  844. Iulius Cesar Righus Cesenas
  845. Iulius Cesar Rufini de Pergola
  846. Iulius Cesar Scyrrus Durantinus
  847. Iulius Cesar Zannottus Ariminensis
  848. Iulius de Oddis Albinganensis
  849. Iulius Diotalevius de Arimino
  850. Iulius Filippellus Eugubinus
  851. Iulius Gabriellus Eugobinus
  852. Iulius Magnonus Pergulensis
  853. Iulius Mengacius Eugubinus
  854. Iulius Mengacius Eugubinus
  855. Iulius Mengacius Mondulphensis
  856. Iulius Patanazzius Urbinas
  857. Iulius Petrutius Forliviensis
  858. Iulius Sanctes Durantinus
  859. Iulius Savornianus Belgradi
  860. Iulius Scorcellius Eugubinus
  861. Iulius Veteranus de Urbino
  862. Iustinianus Benedictus Caliensis
  863. Iustinianus Piccinus Forosemproniensis
  864. Laurentius Brunetus de Russio
  865. Laurentius Donatus de Santo Angelo in Vado
  866. Laurentius Lagnonus Urbinas
  867. Laurentius Martellus de Sancto Marino
  868. Laurentius Picchius Cerretanus
  869. Laurentius Raggius civis Civitatis Terdone
  870. Laurentius Zocchus Sarnanensis
  871. Laurenzius Cittadinus Mediolanensis
  872. Laurus Girellus de Brixia
  873. Lazarus Viganegus Genuensis
  874. Lelius Cupers de Veruchio
  875. Lelius Oldanus Ianuensis
  876. Lelius Taurellus de Fano
  877. Leo Ghiedella Brixiensis
  878. Leonardus Arnaldus Vicentinus
  879. Leonardus Gallus de Monte Maio
  880. Leonardus Guelfius de Castilione Fiorentino
  881. Leonardus Marcella Calliensis
  882. Leonardus Marcellus Calliensis
  883. Leonardus Rubeus Bergomensis
  884. Leonardus Simoncellus Calliensis
  885. Leonardus Verlatus Vicentinus
  886. Leonellus Andreonus Eugubinus
  887. Leonellus de Brancaleonibus Calliensis
  888. Licinius Assortatus
  889. Linus Istiagus de Ricarasis
  890. Livius Alesius Viterbiensis
  891. Livius Leo Pergulensis
  892. Livius Surdius Foroliviensis
  893. Livius Vulpellus Pergulensis
  894. Lodovicus Bossonus Bergomas
  895. Lodovicus Bricchius Calliensis
  896. Lodovicus de Bonfantis Parmensis
  897. Lodovicus Vancius Ariminensis
  898. Lucas Antonius Blondus de Spoleto
  899. Lucas Antonius Iubileus Narniensis
  900. Lucas Feragallus Britonoriensis
  901. Lucas Luce de Abbatibus de Pisauro
  902. Lucius Trottus Alexandrinus
  903. Lucius Vergellinus Senogalliensis
  904. Ludovicus Accurtius
  905. Ludovicus Acerbus Neocastrensis
  906. Ludovicus Bellutius Sammarinensis
  907. Ludovicus Borellus de Calio
  908. Ludovicus Ondedeus de Pisauro
  909. Ludovicus Randonius Vicentinus
  910. Ludovicus Rugerius Regiensis
  911. Ludovicus Tritus Tifernas
  912. Ludovicus Venarucius Pergulensis
  913. Lutius de Lutiis Calliensis
  914. Lutius Laurus Firminianensis
  915. Lutius Navarroneus Ariminensis
  916. Lutius Vermilius Ariminensis
  917. Malaspina Clavarius de Sancto Angelo in Vado
  918. Manfredus Suavis de Reggio Lombardie
  919. Marcellus Franciarinus Eugubinus
  920. Marcellus Garganus Bergomensis
  921. Marcellus Iustinianus Nucerinus
  922. Marchettus Marchettus Angelinus
  923. Marcus Antonius Aspinus Foroliviensis
  924. Marcus Antonius Certellinus Beniensis
  925. Marcus Antonius de Bonis Brixiensis
  926. Marcus Antonius de Castellis Ravennatis
  927. Marcus Antonius de Gozze Pisaurensis
  928. Marcus Antonius Ferras de Monte Alto
  929. Marcus Antonius Ghellinus Vicentinus
  930. Marcus Antonius Godius Vicentinus
  931. Marcus Antonius Gotius
  932. Marcus Antonius Gozzius de Pisauro
  933. Marcus Antonius Laudensis da Cantiana
  934. Marcus Antonius Mannus Canthianensis
  935. Marcus Antonius Moderatus Ariminensis
  936. Marcus Antonius Rota Britinoriensis
  937. Marcus Antonius Rubeus Urbinas
  938. Marcus Antonius Zamara de Brixia
  939. Marcus Picinus de Costacciaro
  940. Marcus Vigerius Senegaliensis
  941. Marinus Bonettus de Sancto Marino
  942. Marinus Marinus Eugubinus
  943. Marionus de Marionibus Iguvinus
  944. Marius de Macerata Feretrana
  945. Marius Benzonus Cremensis
  946. Marius Feliceus Plobicensis
  947. Marius Felicius de Plobico
  948. Marius Tonsinus de Monte Ceregnone Montis Feltrii
  949. Martius Solis ha Urbeveteri
  950. Matheus de Similibus Ariminensis
  951. Matheus Grillotus Urbinas
  952. Matthaeus Catanius Ariminensis
  953. Mattheus Cirenus Eugubinus
  954. Mattheus de Carolis
  955. Mattheus Factorius de Arimino
  956. Mattheus Ianutius Urbinas
  957. Mattheus Nolus Cremensis
  958. Matthias Buldrinus Forosemproniensis
  959. Mauritius Augustinus Mediolanensis
  960. Mauritius Buonfactus Cantianensis
  961. Maurus Magnanus Imolensis
  962. Maximilianus Hilterman Osnabrugensus
  963. Maximus Ugulinutius Calliensis
  964. Mazolus Suardus Bergomensis
  965. Melchior Blondius Cesenas
  966. Melchior Giorgius ex Divo Arcangelo
  967. Michael Angelus Amandolius Coritanus
  968. Michael Angelus Bricchius de Callio
  969. Michael Angelus Cataldinus Calliensis
  970. Michael Angelus de Pieriis
  971. Michael Angelus Oliverius de Pennabilllorum
  972. Michael Blondus Sancto Archangelo
  973. Michael de Oddis Genuensis
  974. Michael Milvius Romarius
  975. Michaelangelus de Stefanis Pisaurensis
  976. Michel Angelus Vergarius de Costacciario
  977. Michelangelus Lepidus Pisaurensis
  978. Modestus de Nardellis Aquensis
  979. Mutius Marinus Eugubinus
  980. Mutius Venturinus Pisaurensis
  981. Neapulio Tybertus Caesenas
  982. Nicholaus Leonardus Pisaurensis
  983. Nicolaus Antonius Senius
  984. Nicolaus Ballachius de Longiano Romandiole
  985. Nicolaus Bezzius Venetus
  986. Nicolaus Carnevalius Forossemproniensis
  987. Nicolaus Carolus Montanus Pisaurensis
  988. Nicolaus Cernea Ianuensis
  989. Nicolaus Clementinus Ariminensis
  990. Nicolaus Columbinus
  991. Nicolaus Dominicus Franceschi Lucensis
  992. Nicolaus Grillottus Urbinas
  993. Nicolaus Manarus Eugubinus
  994. Nicolaus Marcellinus de Pisaurus
  995. Nicolaus Marius Vandinus de Forlivo
  996. Nicolaus Mattheus de Sveivis Solianensis
  997. Nicolaus Mazzucchus Corriggensis
  998. Nicolaus Medolacus Bergomensis
  999. Nicolaus Sambucus de Cantiano
  1000. Nicolaus Ubaldinus de Terra Sancti Angeli
  1001. Octavianus Buzacherinus de Ragusia
  1002. Octavianus de Saxis de Brithonorio
  1003. Octavianus Leonardus Ariminensis
  1004. Octavianus Malabaila Astensis
  1005. Octavianus Marinus Castaldensis
  1006. Octavianus Numaius Foroliviensis
  1007. Octavianus Rainaldus de Civitate Urbanie
  1008. Octavius Bellus de Albensis in Liguria
  1009. Octavius Billinis Eugubinus
  1010. Octavius Bonellus Bergomensis
  1011. Octavius Bonus Brixiensis
  1012. Octavius Brolia Taurinensis
  1013. Octavius Corsus Agennensis
  1014. Octavius de Elecinis Genuensis
  1015. Octavius Fabianus Iguvinus
  1016. Octavius Guidutius Urbinatensis
  1017. Octavius Riarius Savoniensis
  1018. Octavius Scirrus de Urbino
  1019. Octavius Simoncellus de Callio
  1020. Octavius Vicedominus Venetus
  1021. Octavius Zambeccarius Bononiensis
  1022. Odericus Pelusinus Bellunensis
  1023. Odoardus Vannicellus
  1024. Ortensius Origus de Trebia
  1025. Ottavianus Castracanus Caliensis
  1026. Ottavianus Raphael Egubinus
  1027. Ottavianus Ubaldinus Pisaurensis
  1028. Ottavius de Gattis Parmensis
  1029. Palatius Benamatus Ariminensis
  1030. Pandarus Tirannus Durantinus
  1031. Pandulfus Victorius Ariminensis
  1032. Pandulphus Guidus Ariminensis
  1033. Pantaleo Bonannus Ianuensis
  1034. Pasinus de Lucatellis Utinensis
  1035. Patritius Cupers de Veruchio
  1036. Paulus Antonius de Bizzaris Tudertinus
  1037. Paulus Augustinus Bonannus Ianuensis
  1038. Paulus Berardus Calliensis
  1039. Paulus Burgus Mediolanensis
  1040. Paulus de Gozze Pisaurensis
  1041. Paulus de Mazinghi Lombardus
  1042. Paulus Emilius Luragus Nova Comensis Longobardus
  1043. Paulus Fantaguzzius de Cesena
  1044. Paulus Ferarius de Senecinis Reggiensis
  1045. Paulus Franciottus Lucensis
  1046. Paulus Gandulfus Bononiensis
  1047. Paulus Grossellus Cantianensis
  1048. Paulus Iubileus Pisaurensis
  1049. Paulus Mochus de Pergula
  1050. Paulus Saibantus Veronensis
  1051. Paulus Salolius Ariminensis
  1052. Paulus Tramallus Genuensis
  1053. Paulus Vannus Mondainensis
  1054. Paulus Vannutius Calliensis
  1055. Pelegrinus Doria Ianuensis
  1056. Pellegrinus Raffelinus Ianuensis
  1057. Peregrinus Maschius Foroliviensis
  1058. Persius Blasius de Pergula
  1059. Petrus a Sale Ravennas
  1060. Petrus Antaldus Urbinas
  1061. Petrus Antonius Borgarutius de Cantiano
  1062. Petrus Antonius Lamottus Cheriensis
  1063. Petrus Antonius Mazza Pisaurensis
  1064. Petrus Antonius Sansonus Calliensis
  1065. Petrus Antonius Thomassinius de Sancta Agatha
  1066. Petrus Antonius Vivianus Urbinas
  1067. Petrus Arcanus Cesenas
  1068. Petrus Bonus Petriboni Bononiensis
  1069. Petrus Camillus Castagnus
  1070. Petrus Celebrinus Faentinus
  1071. Petrus Cucchius Berscianus
  1072. Petrus Cyrus Chiusinus
  1073. Petrus Danesius Spediensis
  1074. Petrus de Angelis de Veruchio
  1075. Petrus de Attendi Cesenas, de Provincia Romandiole
  1076. Petrus de Banniatis Bergomensis
  1077. Petrus Dominicus Tibaldus Pisaurensis
  1078. Petrus Franciscus Badinus de Gattinaria
  1079. Petrus Franciscus Bonadratus Ariminensis
  1080. Petrus Franciscus Bonettus de Sancto Marino
  1081. Petrus Franciscus Fransonus Genuensis
  1082. Petrus Franciscus Maiolus Canthianensis
  1083. Petrus Franciscus Menguccius de Canthiano
  1084. Petrus Franciscus Palma de Urbino
  1085. Petrus Gaudentius Surianus de Arimino
  1086. Petrus Gentilis de Sancto Angelo in Vado
  1087. Petrus Io. Sanctius Pisaurensis
  1088. Petrus Lupus de Spedia
  1089. Petrus Maria Litius de Urbino
  1090. Petrus Marinus de Costaciario
  1091. Petrus Matheus Eugenius Eugubinus
  1092. Petrus Passalaqua Alexandrinus
  1093. Petrus Paulus Melegarius Ianuensis
  1094. Petrus Pritellus de Faventia
  1095. Petrus Recineus Galeota Urbinas
  1096. Petrus Rota Ravennatensis
  1097. Petrus Tundus Eugubinus
  1098. Petrusmatthaeus Liliera Urbinatensis
  1099. Petruspaulus de Fliveris a Maira
  1100. Philippus Badalucchius Pergulensis
  1101. Philippus Bonfilius de Gualdo Nucerie
  1102. Philippus Ciottus Uguvinus
  1103. Philippus de Berardis de Monte Feltro
  1104. Philippus Galeoctus Eugubinus
  1105. Philippus Martianesius Foroliviensis
  1106. Philippus Micialdus Eugubinus
  1107. Philippus Nutus Eugubinus
  1108. Philippus Pilumnus Veronensis
  1109. Pinolus Pinolus Eugubinus
  1110. Polidorus Ovidii Gualdensis
  1111. Polydorus de Prinis de Cesena
  1112. Pompeius Cangrossius Ariminensis
  1113. Pompeius Nutius Eugubinus
  1114. Pompeius Scorcellius Eugubinas
  1115. Pompeius Tingolus Ariminensis
  1116. Pompeus Clavarius de Terra Sancti Angeli
  1117. Pompeus Largius Lanbardus
  1118. Pompeus Rainus Ravenatensis
  1119. Pompilius Calepius Bergomensis
  1120. Pompilius Trombettus de Eugubio
  1121. Pomponius Spilimbergus Guastallensis
  1122. Presbiter Baptista Garganus Bergomas
  1123. Prosper de Alexandris Bergomensis
  1124. Prosper Messorius Regiensis
  1125. Prosper Mutus Regiensis
  1126. Prosper Petrusfranciscus Calliensis
  1127. Pulidamas Tibertus de Cesenna
  1128. Pyrrhus Collaltus Tarvisinus
  1129. Raimundus Anticus Maceratensis
  1130. Raphael de Ravignanis de Penna Billorum
  1131. Ricciardus Benamatus Cantianensis
  1132. Robertus de Benincampis Nucerinus
  1133. Robertus Serafinus Ariminensis
  1134. Robertus Valubbius Urbinas
  1135. Rodulphus Gaugellius Pergulensis
  1136. Rodulphus Gaugellus de Pergola
  1137. Rodulphus Locarnus Amerinus
  1138. Rogerius de Rogeriis Ariminensis
  1139. Romulus Cassettus Iguvinus
  1140. Romulus Furnarius Forosemproniensis
  1141. Romulus Turtur Pisaurensis
  1142. Roverellus Roverellius Cesanatensis
  1143. Ruffinus Ruffini de Pergola
  1144. Salvator Ischierdo Ultra Marinus
  1145. Salvator Salvatorius Pisaurensis
  1146. Sante Marchelli
  1147. Santes Angelus Pisaurensis
  1148. Scipio a Scropha Vicentinus
  1149. Scipio Cacianimicus de Faventia
  1150. Scipio Rota Calliensis
  1151. Scipio Sangiovannius Vicentinus
  1152. Scipio Sorbolongus de Leonellis Forosemproniensis
  1153. Sebastianius de Sebastianis Eugubinus
  1154. Sebastianius Garnerius Laudensis
  1155. Sebastianus Feretranus
  1156. Sebastianus Buronus Genuensis
  1157. Sebastianus Chicchi Lavensis
  1158. Sebastianus de Aquilinis de Sancto Arcangielo
  1159. Sebastianus Sixistus Ariminensis
  1160. Sempronius Sempronius Forosemproniensis
  1161. Severus de Rubeis Cesenas
  1162. Severus Gentiles Forosemproniensis
  1163. Sfortia Benaleus Bergomensis
  1164. Sigismundus Travaglinus Urbinas
  1165. Silvius Benedictus Cantianensis
  1166. Silvius Circavillus Eugubinus
  1167. Silvius Iustus Calliensis
  1168. Simo Donatus Urbinas
  1169. Simon Durantinus
  1170. Simon Angelus Cortonus Pergulensis
  1171. Simon Borgarutius
  1172. Simon Brichius de Callio
  1173. Simon Cortilion de Arimino
  1174. Simon de Pretis Pisaurensis
  1175. Simon Piccinius de Forosempronio
  1176. Simon Ruber Pisaurensis
  1177. Sinibaldus de Sinibaldis Forosemproniensis
  1178. Stephanus Benedictus Canthianensis
  1179. Stephanus Litius Urbinas
  1180. Stephanus Lottus Pisaurensis
  1181. Stephanus Mayer Topalensis
  1182. Stephanus Rex Alexandrinus
  1183. Tadeus Vitus Canthianensis
  1184. Tancredus Rogerius Ariminensis
  1185. Tarquinius Urbanus Urbinas
  1186. Terisius Andreolus Iguvinus
  1187. Themistocles Tommasius Flusentinensis
  1188. Theodorus Fatius de Castro Sigilli
  1189. Theodorus Paganus de Civitate Belluni
  1190. Theodorus Tobanellus Veronensis
  1191. Thomas Actius
  1192. Thomas Bartolinus Arimini
  1193. Thomas Capellus Regiensis
  1194. Thomas de Bentinis Faventinus
  1195. Thomas de Bondis Genuensis
  1196. Thomas de Paganis Cesenas, de Provincia Romandiole
  1197. Thomas Theodelus Foroliviensis
  1198. Tiberius Almericus de Pisauro
  1199. Tiberius Bondius Genuensis
  1200. Tiberius Carnevalius Forosemproniensis
  1201. Tiberius Conciolus Cantianensis
  1202. Tiberius Leonardius Urbaniensis
  1203. Tiberius Vannettus Urcianensis
  1204. Tiburtus Longhus Costacciariensis
  1205. Tideus Bythinus Cesenas
  1206. Tingolus de Tingolis Ariminensis
  1207. Titus Andreolus Eugubbinus
  1208. Tobias Fantaguzzius Cesenas
  1209. Torquatus Albanus Bergomensis
  1210. Tranquillus Baronus Ariminensis
  1211. Tranquillus Fedrizzonus Cerviensis Longobardus
  1212. Tullius Griccius Fossatensis
  1213. Ubaldus Sophia Forosemproniensis
  1214. Ubbertus Felicissimi Ugubinensis
  1215. Ugolinus Manginus Ariminensis
  1216. Urbanus Spretus de Ravenna
  1217. Ursicinus Doratus de Ravenno
  1218. Valentinus Nodinus Interannensis
  1219. Valentinus Valentinius de Belforte Marra
  1220. Valerius Casarius Caesenas
  1221. Valerius Crova Casalensis
  1222. Valerius Diotallevius de Arimino
  1223. Valerius Garzadorus Vicentinus
  1224. Valerius Nerius Ariminensis
  1225. Valerius Nuccius de Eugubio
  1226. Vandinus Gattus Durantinus
  1227. Victorius Cloccius Eugubinus
  1228. Victorius Constantinus Urbinas
  1229. Victorius Fanellus Senogalliensis
  1230. Victorius Lucius de Pergula
  1231. Vincentiius de Santis Spoletanus
  1232. Vincentius ab Arcu
  1233. Vincentius Anibaldus Eugubinus
  1234. Vincentius Blancalana de Urbino
  1235. Vincentius Candiottus Vadensis
  1236. Vincentius Cantalmaius de Eugubio
  1237. Vincentius de Andreanis Sigillensis
  1238. Vincentius de Ceratis Vicentinus
  1239. Vincentius de Mattheis Forliviensis, Province Romandiule
  1240. Vincentius de Salaghis Cesenas, de Provincia Romandiole
  1241. Vincentius de Santis
  1242. Vincentius ex Laurentiis Eugubinus
  1243. Vincentius Grottus Eugubinus
  1244. Vincentius Manaseius Tifernas
  1245. Vincentius Manginus Ariminensis
  1246. Vincentius Mengaccius Gubinus
  1247. Vincentius Montegranellus Eugubinus
  1248. Vincentius Nuccius Eugubinus
  1249. Vincentius Pamphilius Romanus
  1250. Vincentius Piccelellus Eugubinus
  1251. Vincentius Premolus Cremensis
  1252. Vincentius Roccius de Cremona
  1253. Vincentius Rubeus Patavinus
  1254. Vincentius Rubeus Patavinus
  1255. Vincentius Sabbatinus Ariminensis
  1256. Virgilius Donatus Urbinas
  1257. Virgilius Gabriellius Pinnensis
  1258. Virginius Capellettus Ariminensis
  1259. Volumnius Lollius Narniensis
  1260. Zannottus Zanottus Ariminensis
  1261. Zerbinus Hondedaeus Pisaurensis