Skip to content

Provincia di Francia (Provincia)

Studenti immatricolati in questa sede

  1. --- --- - Martinellus Parisinus
  2. -----------
  3. Adam Podgorshi
  4. Adolphus a Zuveiffell Montensis
  5. Agostino Spinola di Genevo
  6. Alciatus Satius de Asisio
  7. Alesandre Alanus de Bressa
  8. Alexander de Pontenanius Aretinus
  9. Alexander Maria Chomius Liburnensis
  10. Alexander Maria de Turris Genuensis
  11. Alfonsus Pallectonius Spoletinus
  12. Amelius Ameluccius de Tuderto
  13. Andomeus Vossius Gallobelgicus
  14. Andreas Cochlerus de Musiponto civitate Lotaringiae
  15. Andreas Dems Gallobelgicus
  16. Andreas Georgius Pisaurensis
  17. Andreas Martius Parisiensis
  18. Angelus Dati Vissanus
  19. Angelus Luccius Cortonensis
  20. Angelus Picus Sansepulcrensis
  21. Angelus Zannutius
  22. Anthonius de Quelldry Germanus civitatis Cameracensis
  23. Antonius Alfonsus de Comitibus ab Hispello
  24. Antonius Anticus Mevanas
  25. Antonius Briquet Cameracensis
  26. Antonius Brunus Scodrensis Gallus
  27. Antonius de Brunis Camers
  28. Antonius Du Bulter Audomariensis
  29. Antonius Fissicus ab Urbe
  30. Antonius Franciscus Berardus Calliensis
  31. Antonius Gayottus Lugdunensis
  32. Antonius Lamparellus Hispellas
  33. Antonius Marsilius de Caputiis de Visso
  34. Antonius Nicolaus Pasqualius de Castielione Fosco
  35. Antonius Pacificus Paulutius de Hyspello
  36. Arnoldus Soumaigne Leodius
  37. Attilius Sbarra Tudertinus
  38. Aurelius Rogerius Soranus Gallus
  39. Aymo de Fabrita Sabaudiae
  40. Balthasar Carnaccia Narniensis
  41. Bartholomeus d' Heubelot Parisinus
  42. Bartholomeus Zacchellus Arveanus Gallus
  43. Bartolomeus Piccaluga de Ceva
  44. Belardinus Mariottus de Mevania
  45. Benedictus Paulutius de Hyspello
  46. Benedictus Scarpaccinus Cortonensis
  47. Bernardinus Campellus Spoletinus
  48. Bernardinus Leoncinus Mevanas
  49. Bernardinus Severolus Faventinus
  50. Bernardinus Spada Bersighellensis
  51. Bernardus --------
  52. Bernardus Buronzo Gallus de Sabaudia
  53. Bernardus Gallunius Antverpiensis
  54. Blasius Felix de Gimicolis
  55. Bonaventura Christophorus Balneoregiensis
  56. Bonaventura Rolus Aquipendianus
  57. Bonaventura Spinettius Castilionensis
  58. Caesar Actius Forosemproniensis
  59. Camillus Iustius Anglariensis
  60. Carolus Aff.us Severolius Faventinus
  61. Carolus Argenterius de Sabaudia Gallus
  62. Carolus Avvedutus Fanensis
  63. Carolus Bartholus de Balneoregio
  64. Carolus Casavecchia de Fulgineo
  65. Carolus Cotta Genuensis
  66. Carolus de Chavagnac Galliae Narbonensis
  67. Carolus de Manilis de Pisaro
  68. Carolus Dulcetus Gallus Belgicus
  69. Carolus Franciscus de Catonis a Friesverd
  70. Carolus Laurentius de Licetis Ienuensis
  71. Carolus Venturellus Forossemproniensis
  72. Catarinus Angelus Lancius de Hyspello
  73. Cesar Allegrettus Mevanas
  74. Cesar Pompeius Tudertinus
  75. Cesar Testius Anglariensis
  76. Cesius Cherobinus Tudertinus
  77. Christophorus Rota de Aquipendio
  78. Christophorus Schilling Augustanae diocesis
  79. Claudanus Reydettus Sabaudus
  80. Claudius Courtinus Audimarensis
  81. Claudius de Lagrange Civitatis Turnonensis
  82. Claudius Desprez Burgundus
  83. Claudius Hugonetus Gallus de Burgundia
  84. Claudius Lacontius Gallus de Sabaudia
  85. Claudius Pagneus Burgundus
  86. Cornelius Hyffernay Hybernus Imolacensis diocesis
  87. Cornellius Doctus Giussiensis
  88. Cosmus Casellius
  89. Decius Donnola de Hispello
  90. Demetrius Mariottus Morellus de -------
  91. Dominicus Fabrius de Fano
  92. Dominicus Felix Gosimus a Cesio
  93. Dominicus Gaillardus Lotharingus diocesis Tullensis
  94. Dominicus Guiduccius a Civitate Plebis
  95. Dominicus Menicucius
  96. Dominicus Orlandus ex Civitate Plebis
  97. Dominicus Saulius Ianuensis
  98. Emilianus Travaglinius de Spoleto
  99. Ersilius de Preggio Pisaurensis
  100. Eugenius Raynaldus Parisiensis
  101. Eusebius Ancaianus de Spoleto
  102. Evander Campellus Spoletinus
  103. Everardus Rese
  104. Fabritius Eriguccius Tudertinus
  105. Faustus Ugulinus Sassoferrato
  106. Federicus Astancollus Tudertinus
  107. Federicus Staflus de Bavaria Alemanus
  108. Ferdinandus Carrettus Taurinensis
  109. Ferdinandus Morgalannius de Anglara
  110. Ferdinandus Pasquirius de Fulgineo
  111. Flaminius Giribertus a Matelica
  112. Francischus Gottardi Tridentinus
  113. Franciscus a Dudis a Pontemoason
  114. Franciscus Antonius Arcangelus a Rothomago
  115. Franciscus Antonius Rubeus de Assisi
  116. Franciscus Behagle Gallobelgicus
  117. Franciscus de Consulibus a Vissio
  118. Franciscus de Valentinis Assisiensis
  119. Franciscus Ferrus de Lotaringia
  120. Franciscus Gagliardutii Matelica
  121. Franciscus Iosephus Paravicinus Borgondiensis
  122. Franciscus Maria Catalutius Camerrinensis
  123. Franciscus Maria Oddus de Civitate Plebis
  124. Franciscus Mazzonius ab Anglario
  125. Franciscus Montanus Parisiensis
  126. Franciscus Morsellius Nuceriensis
  127. Franciscus Pleghievich Ragusinus
  128. Franciscus Sartorius Ariminensis
  129. Franciscus Torzius Hortinus
  130. Franciscusmaria Vincentius Parisiensis
  131. Fredericus a Braichell Ubius Agrippinas
  132. Gabriel Rossettus Eugubinus
  133. Gabriel Vignioidi Gallus
  134. Gasper Ector Clavari de Civitate Vadensi
  135. Georgius Turpinus Audomarensis, Gallus
  136. Gio. Battista Beagna
  137. Giovannes Baptista Severinus de Tiferno
  138. Gisbertus Ciccolus Mevanas
  139. Giuane Ludovicus de Lione
  140. Gotius de Gozze Pisaurensis
  141. Guilhelmus de Lamarche Eburo.
  142. Guilielmus DE Vincq Audomariensis Gallus
  143. Hector Racanus Tudertinus
  144. Hemilius Martinus Parisiensis
  145. Henricus Sudegie Leodiensis
  146. Hermannus Sanfontaine Gallus Belgicus
  147. Hieronymus Vallemanius Fabrianensis
  148. Hieronymus Vianus de Spedia
  149. Hyacinthus Valentinus de Sancto Severino
  150. Iacobus Armandus Gallus
  151. Iacobus Bernardus a Visso
  152. Iacobus Borgius Galus
  153. Iacobus de Bourgoing Gallus Parisiensis
  154. Iacobus de Leta Sabaudius
  155. Iacobus de Miccioniis de Anglaria
  156. Iacobus Ghennart Luximburgensis
  157. Iacobus Lupatellus de Ugubio
  158. Iacobus Maria Rolandus Albinganensis
  159. Iacobus Sciau Scottogallo
  160. Iacobus Teggia Saxolensis
  161. Iacobus Zadzyk Polonus
  162. Ignatius Warath Tyrolensis
  163. Io. Andreas Bastianellus a Thipherno
  164. Io. Augustinus de Ferrariis Genuensis
  165. Io. Baptista Rinuccinus Florentinus
  166. Io. Dominicus Morichettus de Tuderto
  167. Io. Fontan Gallus
  168. Io. Franciscus Giugius de Montono
  169. Io. Iacobus Sayus
  170. Io. Maria Montanus Parisiensis
  171. Io. Thomas Straserra Genuensis
  172. Ioachinus Christophorus Ghiel de Ghielsperg della Svevia
  173. Ioanes Dominicus Petruccius Aretino
  174. Ioanes Santes de Florit.
  175. Ioaneus Antonius Zeffer Tyrolensis
  176. Ioannes Andreas Pappus Veldkirchensis
  177. Ioannes Angelus Angelinis a Sancto Archangelo
  178. Ioannes Angelus Dominici Cerqueti de Urbe Vetero
  179. Ioannes Antonius Andreonius
  180. Ioannes Antonius Coris de Pisauro
  181. Ioannes Arbogastus Khueen
  182. Ioannes Banelt Leodiensis Gallus
  183. Ioannes Baptista Britii
  184. Ioannes Baptista Caccialupus de Sancto Severino
  185. Ioannes Baptista Cesena Genovensis
  186. Ioannes Baptista de Raynutiis de Tippherno
  187. Ioannes Baptista de Tundis de Eugubio
  188. Ioannes Baptista Lomellinus Marsiliensis
  189. Ioannes Baptista Nauper Romangiola
  190. Ioannes Baptista Santolinus Parisinus
  191. Ioannes Bayer Confluentinus
  192. Ioannes Benedictus Pasquirius
  193. Ioannes Binus de Assisio
  194. Ioannes de Iohanis a Sancto Casiano
  195. Ioannes du Prey Audomarensis, Gallus
  196. Ioannes Florinus Werll Treverensis diocesis
  197. Ioannes Franciscus Andreolus Eugubinus
  198. Ioannes Franciscus Palearius Gallus
  199. Ioannes Franciscus Reichwem ex Trevir
  200. Ioannes Iacobus Dubois Audomarensis
  201. Ioannes Iacobus Oppenheimer Gallus
  202. Ioannes Iosseph de Blanchis Tridentinus
  203. Ioannes Mattheus Bonesius Monsteriensis
  204. Ioannes Nicolaus Sillardus Genuensis
  205. Ioannes Philippus de Meseri--- Gallus
  206. Ioannes Pritius de Linconia Britanus
  207. Ioannes Ranghiascius de Eugubio
  208. Ioannes Reidetus Sabaudus
  209. Ioannes Sanna Arborensis
  210. Ioannes Sbergottonius a Monte Santi Sabini
  211. Ioannes Testovinus Asanetensis
  212. Ioannes Waldorff Treverensis diocesis
  213. Ioannes Zancettus de Viterbio
  214. Iohannes Longolius Ibernus Corkagensis
  215. Ioseph Albericus Urbevetanus
  216. Ioseph Arfirus de Camerino
  217. Ioseph Besta Lucdunensis
  218. Ioseph Bovinus Ilcinensis
  219. Ioseph Cappellettus Taurinensis
  220. Ioseph Claveronius Seraphinus
  221. Ioseph Fabianus Eugubinus
  222. Ioseph Gasparellus de Hispello
  223. Ioseph Vian Callus
  224. Iovannes Biordius a Cammerto
  225. Iovannes Gattinus de Tragurio
  226. Iustinus Gentilis a Salisano Farfensi in Sabinis
  227. Laurentius Chovetus Galus
  228. Leonellus Baccius Tudertinus
  229. Lucas Antonius de Gregoriis Tudertinus
  230. Lucas Fredianus Lucensis
  231. Ludovicus Bargibant Gallus
  232. Ludovicus Cillenius de Assisio
  233. Ludovicus de Audibertis Niciensis
  234. Ludovicus de Bersagues Audomarensis Gallus
  235. Ludovicus Lequel Tornacensis
  236. Ludovicus Montanus Leonensis
  237. Marcellus Macaranus Hadrianus
  238. Marcus Antonius Anrigus Monecensis
  239. Marcus Antonius Barnab├▓ de Fulgineo
  240. Marcus Antonius Casellius a Civitate Plebis
  241. Marianus Bernacchius Scavolinensis
  242. Marius Ambrosius Gallus Arelatensis
  243. Martinus Inbruchius Leodiensis
  244. Mattheus Cornelius ex provincia Cismontes Pyreneos natione Francigenarum
  245. Mattheus Gibellinus Pisaurensis
  246. Melchior Ludomina de Rens Gallus
  247. Michael Antonellus de Asisi
  248. Michael Faelix Baldinus ab Aquipendio
  249. Michael Roberti Gallobelgicus
  250. Nannes Gothus a Civitate Plebis
  251. Nannus Aldobrandinus d'Ischia
  252. Nereus Laurentius Tudertinus
  253. Nicolaus Choquerruensis Gallus
  254. Nicolaus Bannatinus Galloscotus
  255. Nicolaus de Cecinis de Eugubio
  256. Nicolaus de Fabris Gualdensis
  257. Nicolaus Iulianus Limburgius
  258. Nicolaus Marella Maceratensis Feretranus
  259. Nicolaus Morelius iusdem civitatis, Gallus
  260. Nicolaus Morellus de Cerreto
  261. Nicolaus Neufforge Leodiensis Gallus
  262. Nicolaus Patou Gallus de Lotharingia
  263. Nicolaus Porembschi
  264. Nicolaus Virgilii Firmanus
  265. Nobilis de Nobilibus Tudertinus
  266. Pacinus Vitus Urbevetanus
  267. Pangratius Eneius
  268. Paulus Antonius Stabilius Pisaurensis
  269. Paulus Antonius Vitus a Sancto Vito
  270. Paulus de Iustinianis Ianuensis
  271. Paulus Filippus Aquaronus Genuensis
  272. Perandreas Bardogi a Pisauro
  273. Petrus Antonius Malacresta Centum Cellensis
  274. Petrus Bernard Sabaudus
  275. Petrus Bernardt Gallobelgicus
  276. Petrus Blandolisius Narniensis
  277. Petrus Bonellus Romanus
  278. Petrus Bonesius Romanus
  279. Petrus Camillus de Matteis Valentanensis
  280. Petrus Constantinovich
  281. Petrus Franciscus de Florevallis Parisinus
  282. Petrus Franciscus Laurentius de Anglaria
  283. Petrus Hratea Interamnensis
  284. Petrus Iacobus Allegrettus Mevanas
  285. Petrus Ludovicus Masdin Leodiensis
  286. Petrus Motmans Gallobelgicus
  287. Petrus Paolus Melyarius de Tragurio
  288. Petrus Paulinus Terris --
  289. Petrus Paulus Cerichellus de Ameria
  290. Petrus Richardus Bisuntinus
  291. Petrus Scartellus Gallus Ecclen.
  292. Phelippus Iacominus Gallus
  293. Philippus Burianus de Ceva
  294. Philippus di Profunda Valle Gallus Belgicus
  295. Philippus Dongnyus Gallus
  296. Pompeius Andreuccius Tudertinus
  297. Pompeus Sassus Perusinus
  298. Ptolomeus de Lucacinis de Trebia
  299. Robertus Ludovici Clenoc Brittannus
  300. Rodulphus Nocius de Viterbio
  301. Romulus Boncambius Narniensis
  302. Sanctes Bonannus de Spoleto
  303. Santus Ponsonus Ianuensis
  304. Sebastianus Bricquet Cameracensis
  305. Sebastianus Sanctellinus Narniensis
  306. Servutius Marcelis
  307. Simon de Ricciardella a Sulmona
  308. Simon Oliva Ianuensis
  309. Stanislaus Falenschi
  310. Stanislaus Porembshi
  311. Stephanus Bernardinus Lucensis
  312. Stephanus Herrennius Insulensis
  313. Theodorus Mantels Gallus Leodiensis
  314. Theodorus Moriconus Montefalchiensis
  315. Theodosius Consalvus Monfanensis
  316. Traianus Cocchus de Montonio
  317. Ubaldus Antonius de Brunamontibus
  318. Ubaldus de Vergariis Eugubinus
  319. Ubaldus Franciscus de Lipparellis de Matelice Terra
  320. Venantius Ursellus de Camerino
  321. Vincentius Benamatus Cantianensis
  322. Vincentius Gervasius Tudertinus
  323. Vincentius Gothus a Civitate Plebis
  324. Virgilius de Cocchis Plagarensis
  325. Wimmarus Phinsthorn Coloniensis
  326. Zenutius Castellanus Bononiensis